Table 1 | ||||||||||||
DUBOURG Renaud (Bloody) - Nains du Chaos | VS | PUIGRENIER Sébastien (Marauth) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
BOUBARNE Laurent (Papyharzen) - Norsques | VS | MOINARD Julien (Petitgars) - Vampires | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 11 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1009 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
GALODE Fabrice (Legalodec) - Vampires | VS | SCHERER Gwenaël (Zebulon) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 7 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
MOREL Gwen (Baltus) - Underworld | VS | DE COMPTE Guillaume (Gayoc) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
DACQUIN Florent (Flo) - Halflings | VS | BARON Guillaume (Chicagork) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 9 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
NELATON Kain (Harti) - Nains du Chaos | VS | ROSA Frederic (Ktulu) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
PICHERIT Antony (Zahiko) - Elfes sylvains | VS | BLANCHET Tony (Maskil) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 406 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 408 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | VS | FOURGEAUD Anaël (Kamalh) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
BERNADET Pierre (The Pit) - Morts-vivants | VS | BOREL Mathieu (Ghostdog) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1003 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
VIDAL Sébastien (Sebotouno) - Hommes lézards | VS | MACHE Gregory (La Fouine) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1009 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Elfes noirs | VS | ??? ??? (Knox) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Skavens | VS | ??? ??? (Darktroll) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 1014 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
ROUSSEAU Rémi (Bowl Hunter) - Hommes lézards | VS | ??? ??? (Willem) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
CAPEAU Nicolas (Nicap) - Norsques | VS | ??? ??? (Titouch) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 12 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
DUVAL Cyril (Martoni) - Amazones | VS | ??? ??? (Pedmortis) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 400 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 400 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
GUYOT Elodie (PetitePoire) - Nécromanciens | VS | AUDIGIER Matthieu (Castor) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
CONTENTIN Gilles (Gilko) - Khemri | VS | AUDIGIER Thomas (Turenne) - Underworld | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 | Td : 3 | Cas : 6 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1021 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
NAKACH Olivier (Olivierdulac) - Gobelins | VS | MARTEAU Charly (Dents de Sabre) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
BERANGER Jeremy (Zegroumf) - Elfes noirs | VS | BOGART Greg (Guizmo) - Chaos Pact | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 2 | Cas : 8 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 1022 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
Bridou Sébastien (Maram) - Morts-vivants | VS | PATARD Matthieu (Khelby) - Nurgle | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
TINTINGER Mikaël (Alchemy) - Skavens | VS | COFFINET Julien (Azzroag) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 408 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Elfes | VS | PEZY Julien (Zype) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 13 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | VS | WILD Antoine (Wildgripper) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 406 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
??? Quentin (Garden) - Morts-vivants | VS | FONTANILLE Andrea (Wanda) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
??? Mickaël (Crodacier) - Slanns | VS | GOUY Julien (Scampi) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 6 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
??? Charlie (Pink Charlie) - Elfes | VS | MAUGNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 1006 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
TABARY Thomas (Duff64) - Nains du Chaos | VS | POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1016 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
??? Vincent (Pelopidas) - Morts-vivants | VS | BONNEMAISON Simon (Simon) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | Td : 1 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
??? Guillaume (PoingG) - Elfes noirs | VS | BONIFAS Clément (Clement0) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
??? Baptiste (Eclipse) - Norsques | VS | VANDECASTEELE Cedric (Panzer) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
HUGUET François (KaduC) - Hommes lézards | VS | QUEVAL Franck (SenechalKong) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
LEGRIS Jérôme (Justicium) - Amazones | VS | FOUACHE David (C3PO) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 410 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
QUERRE Matthieu (Karaak) - Morts-vivants | VS | ROSEL Rodolphe (R2) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1006 | Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
LE GOFF Frédéric (RedDawn) - Nécromanciens | VS | PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
QUERRE Damien (Grosnain) - Nains du Chaos | VS | BONNAUD Franck (Temur) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 |
Table 36 | ||||||||||||
DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Orques | VS | FANCHON Benoît (Ulmo) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 37 | ||||||||||||
MITROVIC Goran (Funny Valentine) - Morts-vivants | VS | TOURNASSAT Christophe (Orko) - Hauts Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1010 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 38 | ||||||||||||
ONG Alexandre (Le Ong) - Humains | VS | QUINT Laurent (Grogro) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1003 | |
Table 39 | ||||||||||||
GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Norsques | VS | ALONZO Simon (Zhongo) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 1 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 4 | Pts : 1015 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | |
Table 40 | ||||||||||||
SERBARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | VS | PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 411 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 410 |
Table 41 | ||||||||||||
PENGAM Frédéric (Heinrich) - Hommes lézards | VS | BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 42 | ||||||||||||
PENGAM Thomas (Tryskell) - Elfes | VS | TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 4 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 17 | Td : 6 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 4 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1028 | |
Table 43 | ||||||||||||
CERISIER Fabien (Kaazor) - Morts-vivants | VS | TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 11 | |
Table 44 | ||||||||||||
AGAT Philippe (Artus) - Orques | VS | LELANDAIS David (Osskpo) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 6 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1019 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 45 | ||||||||||||
RONVEL Nicolas (Gulix) - Skavens | VS | MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 406 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 |
Table 46 | ||||||||||||
HAINSTOCK Joe (Joemanji) - Elfes sylvains | VS | LANDREAU Christophe (Popov) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | |
Table 47 | ||||||||||||
DOWNES Dave (Lycos) - Hommes lézards | VS | LENOIR Laurent (Lion Noir) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 48 | ||||||||||||
GEGG Paul (Geggster) - Nains | VS | LEFORT Gildas (Cynic) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 49 | ||||||||||||
PEARSON Phil (PurpleGoo) - Morts-vivants | VS | ROUGE Manuel (Tyra) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 50 | ||||||||||||
GRADWELL Jim (Jimany) - Amazones | VS | BOURDEAU Aymeric (Mimic) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 1 | ||||||||||||
BOGART Greg (Guizmo) - Chaos Pact | VS | PEARSON Phil (PurpleGoo) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 404 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 404 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
AUDIGIER Thomas (Turenne) - Underworld | VS | HAINSTOCK Joe (Joemanji) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 410 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 412 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
MARTEAU Charly (Dents de Sabre) - Nains du Chaos | VS | GRADWELL Jim (Jimany) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 0 | Td : 4 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 1014 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
AUDIGIER Matthieu (Castor) - Chaos | VS | GEGG Paul (Geggster) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
PATARD Matthieu (Khelby) - Nurgle | VS | DOWNES Dave (Lycos) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 4 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Darktroll) - Amazones | VS | QUERRE Damien (Grosnain) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 1003 | Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Knox) - Morts-vivants | VS | HUGUET François (KaduC) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 404 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Willem) - Norsques | VS | QUERRE Matthieu (Karaak) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Titouch) - Elfes sylvains | VS | LE GOFF Frédéric (RedDawn) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Pedmortis) - Skavens | VS | LEGRIS Jérôme (Justicium) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1016 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
TABARY Thomas (Duff64) - Nains du Chaos | VS | AGAT Philippe (Artus) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
??? Baptiste (Eclipse) - Norsques | VS | PENGAM Frédéric (Heinrich) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
??? Guillaume (PoingG) - Elfes noirs | VS | CERISIER Fabien (Kaazor) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1006 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
??? Charlie (Pink Charlie) - Elfes | VS | RONVEL Nicolas (Gulix) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
??? Vincent (Pelopidas) - Morts-vivants | VS | PENGAM Thomas (Tryskell) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Norsques | VS | MOREL Gwen (Baltus) - Underworld | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Orques | VS | GALODE Fabrice (Legalodec) - Vampires | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 5 | Int : 1 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1021 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
MITROVIC Goran (Funny Valentine) - Morts-vivants | VS | DUBOURG Renaud (Bloody) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 409 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
SERBARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | VS | BOUBARNE Laurent (Papyharzen) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
ONG Alexandre (Le Ong) - Humains | VS | DACQUIN Florent (Flo) - Halflings | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 11 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
??? Quentin (Garden) - Morts-vivants | VS | MACHE Gregory (La Fouine) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
??? Mickaël (Crodacier) - Slanns | VS | BOREL Mathieu (Ghostdog) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | VS | BLANCHET Tony (Maskil) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
TINTINGER Mikaël (Alchemy) - Skavens | VS | FOURGEAUD Anaël (Kamalh) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Elfes | VS | ROSA Frederic (Ktulu) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
BARON Guillaume (Chicagork) - Norsques | VS | PEZY Julien (Zype) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1014 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
MOINARD Julien (Petitgars) - Vampires | VS | WILD Antoine (Wildgripper) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 410 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 412 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
SCHERER Gwenaël (Zebulon) - Skavens | VS | COFFINET Julien (Azzroag) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
DE COMPTE Guillaume (Gayoc) - Elfes noirs | VS | FONTANILLE Andrea (Wanda) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
PUIGRENIER Sébastien (Marauth) - Nains du Chaos | VS | GOUY Julien (Scampi) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
NELATON Kain (Harti) - Nains du Chaos | VS | TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 412 | Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | VS | MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
PICHERIT Antony (Zahiko) - Elfes sylvains | VS | TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1014 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
VIDAL Sébastien (Sebotouno) - Hommes lézards | VS | BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
BERNADET Pierre (The Pit) - Morts-vivants | VS | LELANDAIS David (Osskpo) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1016 |
Table 36 | ||||||||||||
QUINT Laurent (Grogro) - Nécromanciens | VS | BONNEMAISON Simon (Simon) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 37 | ||||||||||||
PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | VS | MAUGNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | |
Table 38 | ||||||||||||
TOURNASSAT Christophe (Orko) - Hauts Elfes | VS | POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | Td : 4 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1017 | |
Table 39 | ||||||||||||
FANCHON Benoît (Ulmo) - Hommes lézards | VS | BONIFAS Clément (Clement0) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 5 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | |
Table 40 | ||||||||||||
ALONZO Simon (Zhongo) - Elfes sylvains | VS | VANDECASTEELE Cedric (Panzer) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 3 | Cas : 7 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1023 |
Table 41 | ||||||||||||
FOUACHE David (C3PO) - Morts-vivants | VS | DUVAL Cyril (Martoni) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1017 | Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 42 | ||||||||||||
ROSEL Rodolphe (R2) - Humains | VS | CAPEAU Nicolas (Nicap) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 7 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1023 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 43 | ||||||||||||
QUEVAL Franck (SenechalKong) - Chaos | VS | ROUSSEAU Rémi (Bowl Hunter) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | |
Table 44 | ||||||||||||
BONNAUD Franck (Temur) - Nains du Chaos | VS | VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 | Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 | |
Table 45 | ||||||||||||
PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Nains | VS | PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 406 |
Table 46 | ||||||||||||
CONTENTIN Gilles (Gilko) - Khemri | VS | LANDREAU Christophe (Popov) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 3 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1017 | |
Table 47 | ||||||||||||
NAKACH Olivier (Olivierdulac) - Gobelins | VS | ROUGE Manuel (Tyra) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | Td : 2 | Cas : 7 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 1020 | |
Table 48 | ||||||||||||
BERANGER Jeremy (Zegroumf) - Elfes noirs | VS | LEFORT Gildas (Cynic) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1009 | |
Table 49 | ||||||||||||
Bridou Sébastien (Maram) - Morts-vivants | VS | BOURDEAU Aymeric (Mimic) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1013 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 50 | ||||||||||||
GUYOT Elodie (PetitePoire) - Nécromanciens | VS | LENOIR Laurent (Lion Noir) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1007 |
Table 1 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Willem) - Norsques | VS | GRADWELL Jim (Jimany) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1009 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Titouch) - Elfes sylvains | VS | DOWNES Dave (Lycos) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 4 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 3 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Darktroll) - Amazones | VS | GEGG Paul (Geggster) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Knox) - Morts-vivants | VS | HAINSTOCK Joe (Joemanji) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Pedmortis) - Skavens | VS | PEARSON Phil (PurpleGoo) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
??? Charlie (Pink Charlie) - Elfes | VS | DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 0 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1007 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
??? Guillaume (PoingG) - Elfes noirs | VS | GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 1 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 1005 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
TABARY Thomas (Duff64) - Nains du Chaos | VS | MITROVIC Goran (Funny Valentine) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 403 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
??? Baptiste (Eclipse) - Norsques | VS | SERBARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 7 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
??? Vincent (Pelopidas) - Morts-vivants | VS | ONG Alexandre (Le Ong) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
??? Quentin (Garden) - Morts-vivants | VS | DUBOURG Renaud (Bloody) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
TINTINGER Mikaël (Alchemy) - Skavens | VS | BOUBARNE Laurent (Papyharzen) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 410 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 410 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
??? Mickaël (Crodacier) - Slanns | VS | DACQUIN Florent (Flo) - Halflings | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | VS | MOREL Gwen (Baltus) - Underworld | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 410 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Elfes | VS | GALODE Fabrice (Legalodec) - Vampires | ||||||||||
Td : 5 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1022 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
AUDIGIER Thomas (Turenne) - Underworld | VS | BARON Guillaume (Chicagork) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
BOGART Greg (Guizmo) - Chaos Pact | VS | MOINARD Julien (Petitgars) - Vampires | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 17 | Td : 4 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1023 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
PATARD Matthieu (Khelby) - Nurgle | VS | DE COMPTE Guillaume (Gayoc) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1010 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
MARTEAU Charly (Dents de Sabre) - Nains du Chaos | VS | PUIGRENIER Sébastien (Marauth) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1015 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
AUDIGIER Matthieu (Castor) - Chaos | VS | SCHERER Gwenaël (Zebulon) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
BONNEMAISON Simon (Simon) - Norsques | VS | PENGAM Frédéric (Heinrich) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
VANDECASTEELE Cedric (Panzer) - Morts-vivants | VS | AGAT Philippe (Artus) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | VS | CERISIER Fabien (Kaazor) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
BONIFAS Clément (Clement0) - Elfes sylvains | VS | PENGAM Thomas (Tryskell) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
MAUGNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | VS | RONVEL Nicolas (Gulix) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 7 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
HUGUET François (KaduC) - Hommes lézards | VS | BOREL Mathieu (Ghostdog) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 410 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
QUERRE Damien (Grosnain) - Nains du Chaos | VS | MACHE Gregory (La Fouine) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 411 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
LE GOFF Frédéric (RedDawn) - Nécromanciens | VS | ROSA Frederic (Ktulu) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
QUERRE Matthieu (Karaak) - Morts-vivants | VS | BLANCHET Tony (Maskil) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
LEGRIS Jérôme (Justicium) - Amazones | VS | FOURGEAUD Anaël (Kamalh) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1017 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | VS | LANDREAU Christophe (Popov) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 5 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1017 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Nécromanciens | VS | ROUGE Manuel (Tyra) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
LELANDAIS David (Osskpo) - Norsques | VS | LEFORT Gildas (Cynic) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 8 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1022 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Morts-vivants | VS | LENOIR Laurent (Lion Noir) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 406 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) - Amazones | VS | BOURDEAU Aymeric (Mimic) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 2 |
Table 36 | ||||||||||||
FOUACHE David (C3PO) - Morts-vivants | VS | NELATON Kain (Harti) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | |
Table 37 | ||||||||||||
ROSEL Rodolphe (R2) - Humains | VS | VIDAL Sébastien (Sebotouno) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 408 | |
Table 38 | ||||||||||||
PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Nains | VS | GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 404 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 409 | |
Table 39 | ||||||||||||
BONNAUD Franck (Temur) - Nains du Chaos | VS | PICHERIT Antony (Zahiko) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 40 | ||||||||||||
QUEVAL Franck (SenechalKong) - Chaos | VS | BERNADET Pierre (The Pit) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 |
Table 41 | ||||||||||||
VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Elfes noirs | VS | PEZY Julien (Zype) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 4 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | |
Table 42 | ||||||||||||
ROUSSEAU Rémi (Bowl Hunter) - Hommes lézards | VS | WILD Antoine (Wildgripper) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1003 | |
Table 43 | ||||||||||||
DUVAL Cyril (Martoni) - Amazones | VS | COFFINET Julien (Azzroag) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | |
Table 44 | ||||||||||||
PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Skavens | VS | FONTANILLE Andrea (Wanda) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | |
Table 45 | ||||||||||||
CAPEAU Nicolas (Nicap) - Norsques | VS | GOUY Julien (Scampi) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 1009 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 46 | ||||||||||||
QUINT Laurent (Grogro) - Nécromanciens | VS | Bridou Sébastien (Maram) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 0 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 47 | ||||||||||||
PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | VS | BERANGER Jeremy (Zegroumf) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1013 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 48 | ||||||||||||
TOURNASSAT Christophe (Orko) - Hauts Elfes | VS | CONTENTIN Gilles (Gilko) - Khemri | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | |
Table 49 | ||||||||||||
FANCHON Benoît (Ulmo) - Hommes lézards | VS | NAKACH Olivier (Olivierdulac) - Gobelins | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 50 | ||||||||||||
ALONZO Simon (Zhongo) - Elfes sylvains | VS | GUYOT Elodie (PetitePoire) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 412 | Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 1 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 408 |
Table 1 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Titouch) - Elfes sylvains | VS | ??? Quentin (Garden) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Willem) - Norsques | VS | ??? Mickaël (Crodacier) - Slanns | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Pedmortis) - Skavens | VS | TINTINGER Mikaël (Alchemy) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1015 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Darktroll) - Amazones | VS | HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1003 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Knox) - Morts-vivants | VS | ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Orques | VS | PENGAM Frédéric (Heinrich) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 411 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Norsques | VS | AGAT Philippe (Artus) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
MITROVIC Goran (Funny Valentine) - Morts-vivants | VS | CERISIER Fabien (Kaazor) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 409 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
SERBARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | VS | PENGAM Thomas (Tryskell) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1020 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
ONG Alexandre (Le Ong) - Humains | VS | RONVEL Nicolas (Gulix) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 410 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
GEGG Paul (Geggster) - Nains | VS | ??? Guillaume (PoingG) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1006 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
GRADWELL Jim (Jimany) - Amazones | VS | ??? Charlie (Pink Charlie) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 404 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
DOWNES Dave (Lycos) - Hommes lézards | VS | TABARY Thomas (Duff64) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
HAINSTOCK Joe (Joemanji) - Elfes sylvains | VS | ??? Vincent (Pelopidas) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
PEARSON Phil (PurpleGoo) - Morts-vivants | VS | ??? Baptiste (Eclipse) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
MARTEAU Charly (Dents de Sabre) - Nains du Chaos | VS | TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 13 | Td : 5 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1016 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
PATARD Matthieu (Khelby) - Nurgle | VS | LELANDAIS David (Osskpo) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
AUDIGIER Matthieu (Castor) - Chaos | VS | TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 4 | Pts : 1009 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
BOGART Greg (Guizmo) - Chaos Pact | VS | MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
AUDIGIER Thomas (Turenne) - Underworld | VS | BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1016 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
LE GOFF Frédéric (RedDawn) - Nécromanciens | VS | BOUBARNE Laurent (Papyharzen) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 406 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
HUGUET François (KaduC) - Hommes lézards | VS | MOREL Gwen (Baltus) - Underworld | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
LEGRIS Jérôme (Justicium) - Amazones | VS | DUBOURG Renaud (Bloody) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
QUERRE Damien (Grosnain) - Nains du Chaos | VS | DACQUIN Florent (Flo) - Halflings | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 1 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1016 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
QUERRE Matthieu (Karaak) - Morts-vivants | VS | GALODE Fabrice (Legalodec) - Vampires | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
BARON Guillaume (Chicagork) - Norsques | VS | VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 3 | Cas : 6 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1022 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
MOINARD Julien (Petitgars) - Vampires | VS | PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 412 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 408 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
DE COMPTE Guillaume (Gayoc) - Elfes noirs | VS | CAPEAU Nicolas (Nicap) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1014 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
PUIGRENIER Sébastien (Marauth) - Nains du Chaos | VS | ROUSSEAU Rémi (Bowl Hunter) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
SCHERER Gwenaël (Zebulon) - Skavens | VS | DUVAL Cyril (Martoni) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1016 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
NELATON Kain (Harti) - Nains du Chaos | VS | BONNEMAISON Simon (Simon) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 1014 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
VIDAL Sébastien (Sebotouno) - Hommes lézards | VS | VANDECASTEELE Cedric (Panzer) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | VS | POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 1014 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
BERNADET Pierre (The Pit) - Morts-vivants | VS | BONIFAS Clément (Clement0) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 11 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
PICHERIT Antony (Zahiko) - Elfes sylvains | VS | MAUGNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 4 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1020 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 36 | ||||||||||||
BLANCHET Tony (Maskil) - Orques | VS | ROUGE Manuel (Tyra) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 37 | ||||||||||||
BOREL Mathieu (Ghostdog) - Morts-vivants | VS | LENOIR Laurent (Lion Noir) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 38 | ||||||||||||
MACHE Gregory (La Fouine) - Humains | VS | LANDREAU Christophe (Popov) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1009 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | |
Table 39 | ||||||||||||
ROSA Frederic (Ktulu) - Nains | VS | LEFORT Gildas (Cynic) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 1 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 40 | ||||||||||||
FOURGEAUD Anaël (Kamalh) - Amazones | VS | BOURDEAU Aymeric (Mimic) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1010 |
Table 41 | ||||||||||||
PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | VS | ROSEL Rodolphe (R2) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 42 | ||||||||||||
FANCHON Benoît (Ulmo) - Hommes lézards | VS | FOUACHE David (C3PO) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 43 | ||||||||||||
QUINT Laurent (Grogro) - Nécromanciens | VS | BONNAUD Franck (Temur) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 44 | ||||||||||||
TOURNASSAT Christophe (Orko) - Hauts Elfes | VS | PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1004 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 45 | ||||||||||||
ALONZO Simon (Zhongo) - Elfes sylvains | VS | QUEVAL Franck (SenechalKong) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1009 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 |
Table 46 | ||||||||||||
WILD Antoine (Wildgripper) - Nécromanciens | VS | Bridou Sébastien (Maram) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 | |
Table 47 | ||||||||||||
COFFINET Julien (Azzroag) - Morts-vivants | VS | CONTENTIN Gilles (Gilko) - Khemri | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 11 | Td : 3 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1019 | |
Table 48 | ||||||||||||
PEZY Julien (Zype) - Elfes noirs | VS | GUYOT Elodie (PetitePoire) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 1 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 411 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 49 | ||||||||||||
FONTANILLE Andrea (Wanda) - Elfes sylvains | VS | NAKACH Olivier (Olivierdulac) - Gobelins | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1013 | |
Table 50 | ||||||||||||
GOUY Julien (Scampi) - Orques | VS | BERANGER Jeremy (Zegroumf) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 408 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 404 |
Table 1 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Titouch) - Elfes sylvains | VS | GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 1 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Willem) - Norsques | VS | DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | Td : 0 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Pedmortis) - Skavens | VS | SERBARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 13 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Darktroll) - Amazones | VS | MITROVIC Goran (Funny Valentine) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 404 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
??? ??? (Knox) - Morts-vivants | VS | ONG Alexandre (Le Ong) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
GEGG Paul (Geggster) - Nains | VS | TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 411 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
DOWNES Dave (Lycos) - Hommes lézards | VS | TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1013 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
HAINSTOCK Joe (Joemanji) - Elfes sylvains | VS | MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1004 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
PEARSON Phil (PurpleGoo) - Morts-vivants | VS | LELANDAIS David (Osskpo) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 4 | Cas : 8 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1029 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
GRADWELL Jim (Jimany) - Amazones | VS | BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1005 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
??? Quentin (Garden) - Morts-vivants | VS | HUGUET François (KaduC) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
??? Mickaël (Crodacier) - Slanns | VS | QUERRE Damien (Grosnain) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
TINTINGER Mikaël (Alchemy) - Skavens | VS | LE GOFF Frédéric (RedDawn) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | VS | LEGRIS Jérôme (Justicium) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Elfes | VS | QUERRE Matthieu (Karaak) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 410 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Elfes noirs | VS | PENGAM Frédéric (Heinrich) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1006 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
CAPEAU Nicolas (Nicap) - Norsques | VS | AGAT Philippe (Artus) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Skavens | VS | CERISIER Fabien (Kaazor) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 1 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
DUVAL Cyril (Martoni) - Amazones | VS | RONVEL Nicolas (Gulix) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 409 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 403 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
ROUSSEAU Rémi (Bowl Hunter) - Hommes lézards | VS | PENGAM Thomas (Tryskell) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
PATARD Matthieu (Khelby) - Nurgle | VS | NELATON Kain (Harti) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 4 | Pts : 1003 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
AUDIGIER Thomas (Turenne) - Underworld | VS | GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 405 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 411 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
MARTEAU Charly (Dents de Sabre) - Nains du Chaos | VS | VIDAL Sébastien (Sebotouno) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
AUDIGIER Matthieu (Castor) - Chaos | VS | PICHERIT Antony (Zahiko) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 11 | Td : 4 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1016 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
BOGART Greg (Guizmo) - Chaos Pact | VS | BERNADET Pierre (The Pit) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
BLANCHET Tony (Maskil) - Orques | VS | PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
MACHE Gregory (La Fouine) - Humains | VS | QUINT Laurent (Grogro) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 408 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 413 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
ROSA Frederic (Ktulu) - Nains | VS | ALONZO Simon (Zhongo) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1015 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 6 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
BOREL Mathieu (Ghostdog) - Morts-vivants | VS | TOURNASSAT Christophe (Orko) - Hauts Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 1 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
FOURGEAUD Anaël (Kamalh) - Amazones | VS | FANCHON Benoît (Ulmo) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1005 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
??? Charlie (Pink Charlie) - Elfes | VS | DUBOURG Renaud (Bloody) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 407 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 411 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
??? Guillaume (PoingG) - Elfes noirs | VS | GALODE Fabrice (Legalodec) - Vampires | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
TABARY Thomas (Duff64) - Nains du Chaos | VS | BOUBARNE Laurent (Papyharzen) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
??? Vincent (Pelopidas) - Morts-vivants | VS | MOREL Gwen (Baltus) - Underworld | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1007 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
??? Baptiste (Eclipse) - Norsques | VS | DACQUIN Florent (Flo) - Halflings | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1015 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 |
Table 36 | ||||||||||||
BARON Guillaume (Chicagork) - Norsques | VS | LENOIR Laurent (Lion Noir) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 12 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 37 | ||||||||||||
MOINARD Julien (Petitgars) - Vampires | VS | ROUGE Manuel (Tyra) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 407 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 408 | |
Table 38 | ||||||||||||
PUIGRENIER Sébastien (Marauth) - Nains du Chaos | VS | LANDREAU Christophe (Popov) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1009 | |
Table 39 | ||||||||||||
DE COMPTE Guillaume (Gayoc) - Elfes noirs | VS | LEFORT Gildas (Cynic) - Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1009 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 40 | ||||||||||||
SCHERER Gwenaël (Zebulon) - Skavens | VS | BOURDEAU Aymeric (Mimic) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1013 |
Table 41 | ||||||||||||
BONNEMAISON Simon (Simon) - Norsques | VS | Bridou Sébastien (Maram) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 7 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1020 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 42 | ||||||||||||
BONIFAS Clément (Clement0) - Elfes sylvains | VS | CONTENTIN Gilles (Gilko) - Khemri | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 406 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 404 | |
Table 43 | ||||||||||||
VANDECASTEELE Cedric (Panzer) - Morts-vivants | VS | NAKACH Olivier (Olivierdulac) - Gobelins | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 | Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 44 | ||||||||||||
POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | VS | GUYOT Elodie (PetitePoire) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1011 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 45 | ||||||||||||
MAUGNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | VS | BERANGER Jeremy (Zegroumf) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1010 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 |
Table 46 | ||||||||||||
FOUACHE David (C3PO) - Morts-vivants | VS | COFFINET Julien (Azzroag) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 1012 | |
Table 47 | ||||||||||||
ROSEL Rodolphe (R2) - Humains | VS | WILD Antoine (Wildgripper) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1008 | |
Table 48 | ||||||||||||
BONNAUD Franck (Temur) - Nains du Chaos | VS | PEZY Julien (Zype) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 4 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 1018 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 49 | ||||||||||||
PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Nains | VS | GOUY Julien (Scampi) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1014 | |
Table 50 | ||||||||||||
QUEVAL Franck (SenechalKong) - Chaos | VS | FONTANILLE Andrea (Wanda) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 1 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1015 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 |