Table 1 | ||||||||||||
FANCHON Ulmo (Benoit) - Elfes | VS | PORTENART Sylvain (Rippersly) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 310 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
TOURNASSAT Arko (Christophe) - Halflings | VS | Semper Jean-Pierre (JP) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 7 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 311 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
QUINT Grogro (Laurent) - Norsques | VS | BERLOT David (Superdave) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 109 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | VS | CRABOS Sébastien (Gentil novice) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 104 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
Alonso Zhongo (Simon) - Elfes sylvains | VS | NGUYEN Guillaume (Raztout) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 308 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 11 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
MANCNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | VS | ROSELL Rodolphe (R2) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 110 | Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 109 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | VS | PESCHARD Marc (Ana-Kin) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 311 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
HOUEL Arnaud (Black salamander) - Elfes sylvains | VS | VIGREUX Sébastien (Seb27) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 310 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
AUBARD Benjamin (peter pan) - Humains | VS | PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 313 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
DUCARNE Sylvain (Gilthanas) - Elfes noirs | VS | QUEVAL Franck (Senechal Kong) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 307 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | VS | NOUROUJIKIAN Jean-Baptiste (Darky) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 104 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
TINTINGEL Mikael (Alchemy) - Vampires | VS | GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 103 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Nurgle | VS | VIDAL Sébastien (Sebtouno) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 3 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
S. CONCEICAO Sandra (Chana) - Elfes sylvains | VS | GOREL Mathieu (Ghost Dog) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 316 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) - Norsques | VS | MASURE Ludovic (Zupaludo) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | VS | DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Nains | VS | PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Skavens | VS | VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Slanns | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 306 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
LE BONHOMME Nicolas (Darktroll) - Chaos Pact | VS | ROUSSEAU Rémy (Bowlhunter) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 2 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 320 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
RICART Thomas (Knox) - Orques | VS | DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 312 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
Jean-Claude (JC) - Ogres | VS | VAN DE WEGHE Sébastien (sebvdw) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 305 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
GAIN Arnaud (AGF) - Skavens | VS | DEMAIE Thomas (Atom) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 316 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
STOPIN Anicet (Fizzle) - Elfes noirs | VS | AUZOU Julien (Auxzanio) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
WILFRID-CALIXTE Benoît (Chatman) - Hommes lézards | VS | AUZOU Cyril (Isequiel) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
DAVID Laurent (Lizardcore) - Nécromanciens | VS | TALES Alexis (Nagz) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 313 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
FERREIRA Mathieu (Matt le Fou) - Amazones | VS | IOTZ Jhon (Maverick) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
MADANI Stéphane (Talkarde) - Skavens | VS | DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 109 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
GALODE Alexandre (Miyata) - Hommes lézards | VS | GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
RECASES Yan (Galmor) - Morts-vivants | VS | SERDARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 310 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
NAWRALCE Rémi (Bud Wiser) - Elfes noirs | VS | MITROVIC Goran (Funny / Aredhel) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 4 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
PIRAO Jean-Manuel (jManu) - Hommes lézards | VS | GUILLARNE Benoît (Blackheim) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 306 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
LE GUIRRIEC Téva (Téva) - Norsques | VS | MOUSSIER Sébastien (Jolmel) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 7 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 320 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
MADET BERTRAND (Trambi) - Skavens | VS | GUYOT Mathieu (Coyotte) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 110 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
MAGNANT Pierre (Kador) - Nains | VS | FACHAUX Aurélien (Jordel) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
HILL Franck (Giraffe) - Elfes noirs | VS | FACHAUX Antoine (Kayvorn) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 304 | Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 |
Table 1 | ||||||||||||
LE GUIRRIEC Téva (Téva) - Norsques | VS | TALES Alexis (Nagz) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
MAGNANT Pierre (Kador) - Nains | VS | AUZOU Julien (Auxzanio) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 103 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
PIRAO Jean-Manuel (jManu) - Hommes lézards | VS | AUZOU Cyril (Isequiel) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 4 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 322 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
HILL Franck (Giraffe) - Elfes noirs | VS | VAN DE WEGHE Sébastien (sebvdw) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 306 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
MADET BERTRAND (Trambi) - Skavens | VS | DEMAIE Thomas (Atom) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
LE BONHOMME Nicolas (Darktroll) - Chaos Pact | VS | S. CONCEICAO Sandra (Chana) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 313 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
RICART Thomas (Knox) - Orques | VS | DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 315 | Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Skavens | VS | HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 15 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Nains | VS | TINTINGEL Mikael (Alchemy) - Vampires | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | VS | ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Nurgle | ||||||||||
Td : 5 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 320 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
Semper Jean-Pierre (JP) - Elfes sylvains | VS | AUBARD Benjamin (peter pan) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 13 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
PORTENART Sylvain (Rippersly) - Nains du Chaos | VS | POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 4 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 320 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
BERLOT David (Superdave) - Nécromanciens | VS | MANCNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 103 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 109 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
CRABOS Sébastien (Gentil novice) - Amazones | VS | HOUEL Arnaud (Black salamander) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 103 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
NGUYEN Guillaume (Raztout) - Amazones | VS | DUCARNE Sylvain (Gilthanas) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
NAWRALCE Rémi (Bud Wiser) - Elfes noirs | VS | VIGREUX Sébastien (Seb27) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
RECASES Yan (Galmor) - Morts-vivants | VS | QUEVAL Franck (Senechal Kong) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 6 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 315 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
MADANI Stéphane (Talkarde) - Skavens | VS | ROSELL Rodolphe (R2) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 5 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 321 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
FERREIRA Mathieu (Matt le Fou) - Amazones | VS | PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 19 | Td : 4 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 319 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
GALODE Alexandre (Miyata) - Hommes lézards | VS | PESCHARD Marc (Ana-Kin) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 311 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 7 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
Alonso Zhongo (Simon) - Elfes sylvains | VS | GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 3 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 317 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
QUINT Grogro (Laurent) - Norsques | VS | DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 310 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | VS | IOTZ Jhon (Maverick) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 305 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
TOURNASSAT Arko (Christophe) - Halflings | VS | MITROVIC Goran (Funny / Aredhel) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 4 | Cas : 6 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 327 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
FANCHON Ulmo (Benoit) - Elfes | VS | SERDARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
VIDAL Sébastien (Sebtouno) - Hommes lézards | VS | GAIN Arnaud (AGF) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 108 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 110 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | VS | Jean-Claude (JC) - Ogres | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
NOUROUJIKIAN Jean-Baptiste (Darky) - Elfes noirs | VS | WILFRID-CALIXTE Benoît (Chatman) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 5 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 319 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
MASURE Ludovic (Zupaludo) - Nains du Chaos | VS | STOPIN Anicet (Fizzle) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 303 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
GOREL Mathieu (Ghost Dog) - Morts-vivants | VS | DAVID Laurent (Lizardcore) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) - Nains | VS | GUYOT Mathieu (Coyotte) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 306 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Nains du Chaos | VS | MOUSSIER Sébastien (Jolmel) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 303 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
ROUSSEAU Rémy (Bowlhunter) - Elfes noirs | VS | FACHAUX Antoine (Kayvorn) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 103 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) - Norsques | VS | FACHAUX Aurélien (Jordel) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Slanns | VS | GUILLARNE Benoît (Blackheim) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 106 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 113 |
Table 1 | ||||||||||||
AUZOU Cyril (Isequiel) - Amazones | VS | RECASES Yan (Galmor) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 305 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
VAN DE WEGHE Sébastien (sebvdw) - Norsques | VS | NAWRALCE Rémi (Bud Wiser) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 308 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
AUZOU Julien (Auxzanio) - Orques | VS | MADANI Stéphane (Talkarde) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
DEMAIE Thomas (Atom) - Elfes noirs | VS | GALODE Alexandre (Miyata) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
TALES Alexis (Nagz) - Nécromanciens | VS | FERREIRA Mathieu (Matt le Fou) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 3 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 317 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
RICART Thomas (Knox) - Orques | VS | NOUROUJIKIAN Jean-Baptiste (Darky) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 109 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 104 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | VS | VIDAL Sébastien (Sebtouno) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 311 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Nains | VS | GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 307 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
LE BONHOMME Nicolas (Darktroll) - Chaos Pact | VS | GOREL Mathieu (Ghost Dog) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 310 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Skavens | VS | MASURE Ludovic (Zupaludo) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 313 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Nains du Chaos | VS | LE GUIRRIEC Téva (Téva) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 307 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Norsques | VS | MAGNANT Pierre (Kador) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 311 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
MITROVIC Goran (Funny / Aredhel) - Elfes | VS | HILL Franck (Giraffe) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 311 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
SERDARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | VS | PIRAO Jean-Manuel (jManu) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 116 | Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 112 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
IOTZ Jhon (Maverick) - Amazones | VS | MADET BERTRAND (Trambi) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 12 | Td : 3 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 319 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
Semper Jean-Pierre (JP) - Elfes sylvains | VS | S. CONCEICAO Sandra (Chana) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 109 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 4 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 112 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
NGUYEN Guillaume (Raztout) - Amazones | VS | HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 311 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
PORTENART Sylvain (Rippersly) - Nains du Chaos | VS | DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | Td : 2 | Cas : 7 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 320 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
BERLOT David (Superdave) - Nécromanciens | VS | TINTINGEL Mikael (Alchemy) - Vampires | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 3 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 316 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
CRABOS Sébastien (Gentil novice) - Amazones | VS | ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Nurgle | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 303 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | VS | DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 306 | Td : 0 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
AUBARD Benjamin (peter pan) - Humains | VS | PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
MANCNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | VS | ROUSSEAU Rémy (Bowlhunter) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
HOUEL Arnaud (Black salamander) - Elfes sylvains | VS | DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 6 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 318 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
DUCARNE Sylvain (Gilthanas) - Elfes noirs | VS | VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Slanns | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 116 | Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 106 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Skavens | VS | PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 314 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
VIGREUX Sébastien (Seb27) - Nains du Chaos | VS | Alonso Zhongo (Simon) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 314 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 3 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
QUEVAL Franck (Senechal Kong) - Elfes noirs | VS | QUINT Grogro (Laurent) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 303 | Td : 0 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 10 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
ROSELL Rodolphe (R2) - Orques | VS | TOURNASSAT Arko (Christophe) - Halflings | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 317 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
PESCHARD Marc (Ana-Kin) - Amazones | VS | FANCHON Ulmo (Benoit) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 3 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 311 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
MOUSSIER Sébastien (Jolmel) - Nains | VS | GAIN Arnaud (AGF) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 306 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
FACHAUX Antoine (Kayvorn) - Orques | VS | Jean-Claude (JC) - Ogres | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 1 | Cas : 6 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 315 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
GUILLARNE Benoît (Blackheim) - Humains | VS | WILFRID-CALIXTE Benoît (Chatman) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 17 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 311 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
FACHAUX Aurélien (Jordel) - Morts-vivants | VS | DAVID Laurent (Lizardcore) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
GUYOT Mathieu (Coyotte) - Amazones | VS | STOPIN Anicet (Fizzle) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 106 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 |
Table 1 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | VS | RECASES Yan (Galmor) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 103 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
RICART Thomas (Knox) - Orques | VS | NAWRALCE Rémi (Bud Wiser) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 1 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Nains | VS | FERREIRA Mathieu (Matt le Fou) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 308 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Skavens | VS | MADANI Stéphane (Talkarde) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
LE BONHOMME Nicolas (Darktroll) - Chaos Pact | VS | GALODE Alexandre (Miyata) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 311 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
AUZOU Julien (Auxzanio) - Orques | VS | S. CONCEICAO Sandra (Chana) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 114 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 111 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
AUZOU Cyril (Isequiel) - Amazones | VS | HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 310 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
DEMAIE Thomas (Atom) - Elfes noirs | VS | DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 103 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
VAN DE WEGHE Sébastien (sebvdw) - Norsques | VS | TINTINGEL Mikael (Alchemy) - Vampires | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 314 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
TALES Alexis (Nagz) - Nécromanciens | VS | ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Nurgle | ||||||||||
Td : 4 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 314 | Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
LE GUIRRIEC Téva (Téva) - Norsques | VS | GOREL Mathieu (Ghost Dog) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 310 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
MAGNANT Pierre (Kador) - Nains | VS | NOUROUJIKIAN Jean-Baptiste (Darky) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 3 | Td : 4 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
MADET BERTRAND (Trambi) - Skavens | VS | VIDAL Sébastien (Sebtouno) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 3 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 319 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
PIRAO Jean-Manuel (jManu) - Hommes lézards | VS | GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 313 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
HILL Franck (Giraffe) - Elfes noirs | VS | MASURE Ludovic (Zupaludo) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 108 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 110 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
MITROVIC Goran (Funny / Aredhel) - Elfes | VS | Semper Jean-Pierre (JP) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 3 | Pts : 311 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Nains du Chaos | VS | CRABOS Sébastien (Gentil novice) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 308 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
SERDARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | VS | NGUYEN Guillaume (Raztout) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 318 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Norsques | VS | PORTENART Sylvain (Rippersly) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 303 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
IOTZ Jhon (Maverick) - Amazones | VS | BERLOT David (Superdave) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | VS | MOUSSIER Sébastien (Jolmel) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 112 | Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 106 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
MANCNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | VS | FACHAUX Aurélien (Jordel) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 102 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 102 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
AUBARD Benjamin (peter pan) - Humains | VS | GUYOT Mathieu (Coyotte) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 104 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 100 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
DUCARNE Sylvain (Gilthanas) - Elfes noirs | VS | GUILLARNE Benoît (Blackheim) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 4 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 318 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
HOUEL Arnaud (Black salamander) - Elfes sylvains | VS | FACHAUX Antoine (Kayvorn) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 | Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 1 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 318 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) - Norsques | VS | PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 103 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) - Nains | VS | FANCHON Ulmo (Benoit) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 307 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Nains du Chaos | VS | Alonso Zhongo (Simon) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 11 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 314 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Slanns | VS | QUINT Grogro (Laurent) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
ROUSSEAU Rémy (Bowlhunter) - Elfes noirs | VS | TOURNASSAT Arko (Christophe) - Halflings | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 4 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 319 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
VIGREUX Sébastien (Seb27) - Nains du Chaos | VS | GAIN Arnaud (AGF) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
QUEVAL Franck (Senechal Kong) - Elfes noirs | VS | Jean-Claude (JC) - Ogres | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 308 | Td : 1 | Cas : 6 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 15 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
ROSELL Rodolphe (R2) - Orques | VS | WILFRID-CALIXTE Benoît (Chatman) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 111 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 108 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Skavens | VS | DAVID Laurent (Lizardcore) - Nécromanciens | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 305 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
PESCHARD Marc (Ana-Kin) - Amazones | VS | STOPIN Anicet (Fizzle) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 8 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 315 |
Table 1 | ||||||||||||
AUZOU Cyril (Isequiel) - Amazones | VS | RICART Thomas (Knox) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | |
Table 2 | ||||||||||||
VAN DE WEGHE Sébastien (sebvdw) - Norsques | VS | TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 304 | |
Table 3 | ||||||||||||
AUZOU Julien (Auxzanio) - Orques | VS | MARIE Laurent (Lord M) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 111 | Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 110 | |
Table 4 | ||||||||||||
DEMAIE Thomas (Atom) - Elfes noirs | VS | TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 110 | Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 107 | |
Table 5 | ||||||||||||
TALES Alexis (Nagz) - Nécromanciens | VS | LE BONHOMME Nicolas (Darktroll) - Chaos Pact | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 105 | Td : 1 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 114 |
Table 6 | ||||||||||||
MITROVIC Goran (Funny / Aredhel) - Elfes | VS | GOREL Mathieu (Ghost Dog) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 314 | |
Table 7 | ||||||||||||
GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) - Nains du Chaos | VS | NOUROUJIKIAN Jean-Baptiste (Darky) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 108 | Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 111 | |
Table 8 | ||||||||||||
SERDARU Stéphane (Ssb) - Elfes sylvains | VS | VIDAL Sébastien (Sebtouno) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 309 | Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | |
Table 9 | ||||||||||||
DUCLOS Arnaud (Basurdi) - Norsques | VS | MASURE Ludovic (Zupaludo) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 310 | Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | |
Table 10 | ||||||||||||
IOTZ Jhon (Maverick) - Amazones | VS | GANTOIS Greg (Gregereggae) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 307 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 |
Table 11 | ||||||||||||
RECASES Yan (Galmor) - Morts-vivants | VS | LE GUIRRIEC Téva (Téva) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 308 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | |
Table 12 | ||||||||||||
NAWRALCE Rémi (Bud Wiser) - Elfes noirs | VS | PIRAO Jean-Manuel (jManu) - Hommes lézards | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 112 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 1 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 109 | |
Table 13 | ||||||||||||
FERREIRA Mathieu (Matt le Fou) - Amazones | VS | MAGNANT Pierre (Kador) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 1 | Td : 1 | Cas : 7 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 2 | Pts : 318 | |
Table 14 | ||||||||||||
MADANI Stéphane (Talkarde) - Skavens | VS | MADET BERTRAND (Trambi) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 105 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 104 | |
Table 15 | ||||||||||||
GALODE Alexandre (Miyata) - Hommes lézards | VS | HILL Franck (Giraffe) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 310 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 4 |
Table 16 | ||||||||||||
S. CONCEICAO Sandra (Chana) - Elfes sylvains | VS | POLLET Thomas (Jabba) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | Td : 3 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 310 | |
Table 17 | ||||||||||||
DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) - Norsques | VS | MANCNIE Guillaume (Moute) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 2 | Cas : 5 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 317 | |
Table 18 | ||||||||||||
HEBERT Olivier (Ankmorpok) - Elfes noirs | VS | DUCARNE Sylvain (Gilthanas) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 3 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 317 | |
Table 19 | ||||||||||||
TINTINGEL Mikael (Alchemy) - Vampires | VS | AUBARD Benjamin (peter pan) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 310 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | |
Table 20 | ||||||||||||
ROSET Hervé (Frakas) - Nurgle | VS | HOUEL Arnaud (Black salamander) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 6 | Td : 4 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 314 |
Table 21 | ||||||||||||
DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) - Nains | VS | VIGREUX Sébastien (Seb27) - Nains du Chaos | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 303 | Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 0 | |
Table 22 | ||||||||||||
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) - Norsques | VS | QUEVAL Franck (Senechal Kong) - Elfes noirs | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 0 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 303 | |
Table 23 | ||||||||||||
VENDITELLI Eddie (Eddie) - Slanns | VS | ROSELL Rodolphe (R2) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 315 | |
Table 24 | ||||||||||||
ROUSSEAU Rémy (Bowlhunter) - Elfes noirs | VS | PESCHARD Lionel (Obi-Wan) - Skavens | ||||||||||
Td : 3 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 114 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 111 | |
Table 25 | ||||||||||||
PORCHET Yannick (Amaranth) - Nains du Chaos | VS | PESCHARD Marc (Ana-Kin) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 305 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 |
Table 26 | ||||||||||||
Semper Jean-Pierre (JP) - Elfes sylvains | VS | MOUSSIER Sébastien (Jolmel) - Nains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 110 | Td : 2 | Cas : 6 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 118 | |
Table 27 | ||||||||||||
CRABOS Sébastien (Gentil novice) - Amazones | VS | FACHAUX Antoine (Kayvorn) - Orques | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 306 | Td : 1 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 28 | ||||||||||||
PORTENART Sylvain (Rippersly) - Nains du Chaos | VS | FACHAUX Aurélien (Jordel) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 2 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 307 | |
Table 29 | ||||||||||||
NGUYEN Guillaume (Raztout) - Amazones | VS | GUYOT Mathieu (Coyotte) - Amazones | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 5 | Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 308 | |
Table 30 | ||||||||||||
BERLOT David (Superdave) - Nécromanciens | VS | GUILLARNE Benoît (Blackheim) - Humains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 308 | Td : 1 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 |
Table 31 | ||||||||||||
WILFRID-CALIXTE Benoît (Chatman) - Hommes lézards | VS | PASSEMART Alain (Ginuss) - Morts-vivants | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 9 | Td : 3 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 312 | |
Table 32 | ||||||||||||
GAIN Arnaud (AGF) - Skavens | VS | Alonso Zhongo (Simon) - Elfes sylvains | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 3 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 112 | Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 3 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 109 | |
Table 33 | ||||||||||||
STOPIN Anicet (Fizzle) - Elfes noirs | VS | FANCHON Ulmo (Benoit) - Elfes | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 0 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 307 | Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 2 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 7 | |
Table 34 | ||||||||||||
DAVID Laurent (Lizardcore) - Nécromanciens | VS | QUINT Grogro (Laurent) - Norsques | ||||||||||
Td : 1 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 305 | Td : 0 | Cas : 2 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 4 | |
Table 35 | ||||||||||||
Jean-Claude (JC) - Ogres | VS | TOURNASSAT Arko (Christophe) - Halflings | ||||||||||
Td : 2 | Cas : 4 | Int : 0 | Pas : 0 | Ag : 1 | Pts : 314 | Td : 0 | Cas : 1 | Int : 0 | Pas : 1 | Ag : 0 | Pts : 3 |