Warning: include(./fonctions.php) [function.include]: failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/users2/u/ultratox/www/lutece/lut_bowl/oldies/2008/index.php on line 4

Warning: include() [function.include]: Failed opening './fonctions.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/home/temporaire/upload:/usr/local/lib/php/:/usr/local/lib/ZFramework') in /home/users2/u/ultratox/www/lutece/lut_bowl/oldies/2008/index.php on line 4
Lutèce Bowl 2008 - Accueil
NOM Prénom - (Pseudo) Race Points
Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5 Total
1 TRUFFART Nicolas (nicodaz) Khemri3163123103071091354
2 FABRE Jérome (Titouch) Elfes sylvains3053153123141051351
3 DACHEUX bertrand (bozo) Amazones3163053083121051346
4 REAL Thomas (BiBi) Skavens31331833113161261
5 EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-vivants31131263123081249
6 RICART Thomas (Knox) Orques31253063123071242
7 GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Elfes noirs31430603093031232
8 AUDIGIER MATTHIEU (Castor) Skavens1033143123201051154
9 DEJARDIN Guillaume (MANGOUSTE) Morts-vivants3101183103101051153
10 GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) Elfes noirs3061033153171071148
11 VENDITTELLI Eddie (EDDIE) Elfes sylvains10931431833201064
12 LE BONHOMME Nicolas (Darktroll) Humains31532003151121062
13 MARIé laurent (lord M) Hommes lézards10393203123131057
14 NEGRIE David (White) Skavens311308143131081054
15 BUREAU Sebastien (Enetri) Nains du Chaos31011031263141052
16 GILLET Guillaume (Dipsy) Skavens33133143091101049
17 ROUSSILLE cedric (drix) Elfes sylvains30631031191101046
18 BARBE Guillaume (Jaurès) Nains32031231247955
19 PATARD matthieu (khelby) Orques31604316317953
20 MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Merlin) Elfes noirs93153107306947
21 TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) Elfes noirs31831073308946
22 LEBIELLE Lucas (Elyoukey) Elfes sylvains31031630883945
23 DARNIEAUD vincent (Macho Man) Elfes sylvains31143113316945
24 DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Hommes lézards31423163310945
25 BORDENAVE PIERRE (fondu) Nains23083089317944
26 MINIERE Yohann (Longshot) Amazones73103063100933
27 SAINT ETIENNE Thomas (WARBOSS) Elfes noirs30330833104928
28 DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Khemri3081058103314838
29 LEVEAU Vincent (Pélopidas) Elfes noirs1033082103312828
30 GUILLIOU Marc (Marco Gianni) Elfes sylvains133201083204765
31 MICHEL Damien (Pwet) Elfes sylvains36309110320748
32 VAN DER MEULEN Jan (JaM) Orques21073203134746
33 CAUWET Sylvain (Lyamir) Elfes sylvains57320105303740
34 NEVEN Tom (Kwèk) Elfes sylvains32001113063740
35 BAN Olivier (Nathaniël) Orques312113082105738
36 VAN DEUN Seb (Quermitt) Hommes lézards106306310105737
37 CHESNEAUX Thomas (Ridel) Nains du Chaos90307107314737
38 HUGUET François (Kadu-C) Norsques111107310103105736
39 DESROZIERS Sylvain (zeeboub) Nains10430953087733
40 SEIF Karim (Slane) Morts-vivants10953032310729
41 BERTRAND Anthony (Dimiento) Elfes noirs33036310106728
42 LELANDAIS david (Osskpo) Vampires03082107310727
43 KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Morts-vivants8320112107116663
44 ROUSSEAU Rémi (Bowl Hunter) Hommes lézards12108108318110656
45 BONAFONTE David (Bonaf) Elfes sylvains3173308213643
46 GUIRAUD Benjamin (Royal Pingouin) Skavens1131053097108642
47 Amaredro Amar (Amaredro) Chaos623103185641
48 BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Morts-vivants631063150637
49 LE ROY Nicolas (Reznick) Chaos1051093311109637
50 BERGEROO pierre (tinky) Orques530930877636
51 GOUY julien (scampi) Norsques1093140109103635
52 VALKENEERS Robbert (Xod) Norsques3051180309633
53 TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) Skavens331135306628
54 MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Morts-vivants10566318109544
55 MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens115308103107543
56 BECHET Eric (EricB) Skavens73316107106539
57 SALILLAS Rodolphe (WOLF) Elfes noirs53131130106537
58 BAUCHER Grégory (Greg XCII) Orques21073163105533
59 BERNARD Jérémie (Cerkan) Skavens10910331602530
60 DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Elfes sylvains31332108103529
61 DOS SANTOS COELHO josé antonio (josé) Hommes lézards931651094443
62 GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (chris le clubber) Norsques1185108107103441
63 MOREL Gwenaël (Baltus) Nains du Chaos3101421112439
64 BOUBARNE Laurent (PapyHarzen) Orques1114108107107437
65 MONOT MARC (Morack) Gobelins102929313435
66 COULOMB Damien (Doc Grotznick) Skavens319331053433
67 TABARY Thomas (Duff64) Humains1091072105109432
68 SAINT-ETIENNE Julien (Interceptor) Morts-vivants1025015310432
69 DOUBLET cédric (Cedbzh) Nurgle1051071025108427
70 ROUSSET Arnaud (Kinslown) Elfes335311103425
71 VASSEUR Benjamin (Ghorgh) Nains du Chaos423101090425
72 JC (JC) Elfes sylvains109303093424
73 RAYNEAU Frederic (Aredhel) Orques09163162343
74 LOUBET vincent (buldogr) Skavens101081062106332
75 PINK charlie (Pink Charlie) Chaos9083114332
76 LAFFONT Alexandre (Melphios) Morts-vivants30512426329
77 STOPIN Anicet (Fizzle) Nains du Chaos4270303316
78 JACQUIN Laurent (mystic lolo) Khemri1161110270236
79 SCHüTZ Mark (Draco) Ogres8141192062
80 DéZé Nicolas (Nico) Chaos0424212

Classement Fanafriel

NOM Prénom - (Pseudo) Race Touchdowns
Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5 Total
VENDITTELLI Eddie (EDDIE) Elfes sylvains3441719
GUILLIOU Marc (Marco Gianni) Elfes sylvains3626017
LE BONHOMME Nicolas (Darktroll) Humains3503213
GILLET Guillaume (Dipsy) Skavens1343213
MICHEL Damien (Pwet) Elfes sylvains1232513
AUDIGIER MATTHIEU (Castor) Skavens1226112
NEGRIE David (White) Skavens3223212
ROUSSEAU Rémi (Bowl Hunter) Hommes lézards2224212
FABRE Jérome (Titouch) Elfes sylvains1324111
REAL Thomas (BiBi) Skavens3213211
DARNIEAUD vincent (Macho Man) Elfes sylvains3031411
LEBIELLE Lucas (Elyoukey) Elfes sylvains2422111
BONAFONTE David (Bonaf) Elfes sylvains5120311
GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) Elfes noirs2133110
MARIé laurent (lord M) Hommes lézards1132310
ROUSSILLE cedric (drix) Elfes sylvains2231210
CAUWET Sylvain (Lyamir) Elfes sylvains1161110
NEVEN Tom (Kwèk) Elfes sylvains4032110
KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Morts-vivants0521210
GUIRAUD Benjamin (Royal Pingouin) Skavens3131210
DEJARDIN Guillaume (MANGOUSTE) Morts-vivants222219
MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Merlin) Elfes noirs132129
VAN DEUN Seb (Quermitt) Hommes lézards222219
MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens322119
BECHET Eric (EricB) Skavens114129
SALILLAS Rodolphe (WOLF) Elfes noirs133029
COULOMB Damien (Doc Grotznick) Skavens511119
TRUFFART Nicolas (nicodaz) Khemri222118
DACHEUX bertrand (bozo) Amazones212218
RICART Thomas (Knox) Orques212218
GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Elfes noirs220318
BUREAU Sebastien (Enetri) Nains du Chaos222028
BARBE Guillaume (Jaurès) Nains322018
TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) Elfes noirs221128
BORDENAVE PIERRE (fondu) Nains022138
VAN DER MEULEN Jan (JaM) Orques014308
BAN Olivier (Nathaniël) Orques412018
BERTRAND Anthony (Dimiento) Elfes noirs112228
TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) Skavens131128
JC (JC) Elfes sylvains310318
LOUBET vincent (buldogr) Skavens222028
EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-vivants120227
PATARD matthieu (khelby) Orques200237
DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Hommes lézards202127
MINIERE Yohann (Longshot) Amazones122207
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Elfes sylvains310217
GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (chris le clubber) Norsques212117
ROUSSET Arnaud (Kinslown) Elfes111317
SAINT ETIENNE Thomas (WARBOSS) Elfes noirs121206
DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Khemri210126
LEVEAU Vincent (Pélopidas) Elfes noirs120126
HUGUET François (Kadu-C) Norsques112116
BERGEROO pierre (tinky) Orques112116
MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Morts-vivants100416
BERNARD Jérémie (Cerkan) Skavens114006
CHESNEAUX Thomas (Ridel) Nains du Chaos101125
DESROZIERS Sylvain (zeeboub) Nains011215
SEIF Karim (Slane) Morts-vivants111025
LELANDAIS david (Osskpo) Vampires020125
Amaredro Amar (Amaredro) Chaos002215
LE ROY Nicolas (Reznick) Chaos111115
BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Morts-vivants020305
GOUY julien (scampi) Norsques120115
BAUCHER Grégory (Greg XCII) Orques012115
DOS SANTOS COELHO josé antonio (josé) Hommes lézards121105
MOREL Gwenaël (Baltus) Nains du Chaos220105
BOUBARNE Laurent (PapyHarzen) Orques102115
MONOT MARC (Morack) Gobelins010135
DOUBLET cédric (Cedbzh) Nurgle110125
RAYNEAU Frederic (Aredhel) Orques012205
SAINT-ETIENNE Julien (Interceptor) Morts-vivants010124
TABARY Thomas (Duff64) Humains110114
VALKENEERS Robbert (Xod) Norsques110013
VASSEUR Benjamin (Ghorgh) Nains du Chaos002103
LAFFONT Alexandre (Melphios) Morts-vivants120003
SCHüTZ Mark (Draco) Ogres001113
PINK charlie (Pink Charlie) Chaos100102
STOPIN Anicet (Fizzle) Nains du Chaos001012
JACQUIN Laurent (mystic lolo) Khemri010102
DéZé Nicolas (Nico) Chaos000000

Classement du Bashlord

NOM Prénom - (Pseudo) Race Sorties
Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5 Total
SCHüTZ Mark (Draco) Ogres4743927
KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Morts-vivants4532519
LE BONHOMME Nicolas (Darktroll) Humains3803317
BARBE Guillaume (Jaurès) Nains7332217
PATARD matthieu (khelby) Orques5025416
TRUFFART Nicolas (nicodaz) Khemri5322315
JACQUIN Laurent (mystic lolo) Khemri8412015
REAL Thomas (BiBi) Skavens2601514
EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-vivants4333114
MARIé laurent (lord M) Hommes lézards0363214
BUREAU Sebastien (Enetri) Nains du Chaos2233414
DOS SANTOS COELHO josé antonio (josé) Hommes lézards3513214
RAYNEAU Frederic (Aredhel) Orques0355114
DEJARDIN Guillaume (MANGOUSTE) Morts-vivants2622113
VAN DER MEULEN Jan (JaM) Orques1262213
Amaredro Amar (Amaredro) Chaos3126113
MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Morts-vivants1333313
PINK charlie (Pink Charlie) Chaos3044213
DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Hommes lézards4150212
VALKENEERS Robbert (Xod) Norsques1440312
MOREL Gwenaël (Baltus) Nains du Chaos2414112
DACHEUX bertrand (bozo) Amazones5113111
TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) Elfes noirs6220111
GUILLIOU Marc (Marco Gianni) Elfes sylvains2214211
CHESNEAUX Thomas (Ridel) Nains du Chaos3022411
LE ROY Nicolas (Reznick) Chaos1304311
BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Morts-vivants3233011
BOUBARNE Laurent (PapyHarzen) Orques4212211
AUDIGIER MATTHIEU (Castor) Skavens0432110
MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Merlin) Elfes noirs3322010
BORDENAVE PIERRE (fondu) Nains1113410
DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Khemri1140410
ROUSSEAU Rémi (Bowl Hunter) Hommes lézards3113210
GOUY julien (scampi) Norsques3403010
GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (chris le clubber) Norsques6112010
MONOT MARC (Morack) Gobelins1313210
SAINT-ETIENNE Julien (Interceptor) Morts-vivants1106210
TABARY Thomas (Duff64) Humains3211310
LAFFONT Alexandre (Melphios) Morts-vivants1321310
FABRE Jérome (Titouch) Elfes sylvains133119
RICART Thomas (Knox) Orques310329
GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) Elfes noirs003429
NEGRIE David (White) Skavens114219
HUGUET François (Kadu-C) Norsques422019
DESROZIERS Sylvain (zeeboub) Nains231129
BERGEROO pierre (tinky) Orques131229
BAUCHER Grégory (Greg XCII) Orques125019
ROUSSILLE cedric (drix) Elfes sylvains021328
MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens312028
VASSEUR Benjamin (Ghorgh) Nains du Chaos212308
BAN Olivier (Nathaniël) Orques041117
SEIF Karim (Slane) Morts-vivants310127
VENDITTELLI Eddie (EDDIE) Elfes sylvains013026
DARNIEAUD vincent (Macho Man) Elfes sylvains121026
LEBIELLE Lucas (Elyoukey) Elfes sylvains221106
MINIERE Yohann (Longshot) Amazones220206
CAUWET Sylvain (Lyamir) Elfes sylvains122106
LELANDAIS david (Osskpo) Vampires011226
GUIRAUD Benjamin (Royal Pingouin) Skavens210216
BECHET Eric (EricB) Skavens202206
BERNARD Jérémie (Cerkan) Skavens302016
DOUBLET cédric (Cedbzh) Nurgle121116
DéZé Nicolas (Nico) Chaos021216
GILLET Guillaume (Dipsy) Skavens021025
SAINT ETIENNE Thomas (WARBOSS) Elfes noirs010225
LEVEAU Vincent (Pélopidas) Elfes noirs011035
MICHEL Damien (Pwet) Elfes sylvains000235
NEVEN Tom (Kwèk) Elfes sylvains401005
VAN DEUN Seb (Quermitt) Hommes lézards002215
BONAFONTE David (Bonaf) Elfes sylvains101125
SALILLAS Rodolphe (WOLF) Elfes noirs122005
STOPIN Anicet (Fizzle) Nains du Chaos212005
GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Elfes noirs400004
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Elfes sylvains201104
LOUBET vincent (buldogr) Skavens210104
COULOMB Damien (Doc Grotznick) Skavens200103
BERTRAND Anthony (Dimiento) Elfes noirs000202
TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) Skavens010102
ROUSSET Arnaud (Kinslown) Elfes001102
JC (JC) Elfes sylvains000000

Classement du Crampon d'Or

NOM Prénom - (Pseudo) Race Agressions
Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5 Total
RAYNEAU Frederic (Aredhel) Orques113229
BARBE Guillaume (Jaurès) Nains112004
DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Hommes lézards100124
BAUCHER Grégory (Greg XCII) Orques000134
JACQUIN Laurent (mystic lolo) Khemri020114
PATARD matthieu (khelby) Orques100113
Amaredro Amar (Amaredro) Chaos002013
MONOT MARC (Morack) Gobelins110013
SCHüTZ Mark (Draco) Ogres101013
EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-vivants000022
TAILLEBREST François (Buck's) Elfes noirs000112
DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Khemri001012
GUILLIOU Marc (Marco Gianni) Elfes sylvains010102
LE ROY Nicolas (Reznick) Chaos000202
GOUY julien (scampi) Norsques020002
VALKENEERS Robbert (Xod) Norsques002002
BERNARD Jérémie (Cerkan) Skavens000112
TRUFFART Nicolas (nicodaz) Khemri010001
FABRE Jérome (Titouch) Elfes sylvains100001
GONCALVES Gerson (Oon) Elfes noirs100001
LE BONHOMME Nicolas (Darktroll) Humains000101
BUREAU Sebastien (Enetri) Nains du Chaos100001
VAN DER MEULEN Jan (JaM) Orques010001
CHESNEAUX Thomas (Ridel) Nains du Chaos001001
HUGUET François (Kadu-C) Norsques001001
KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Morts-vivants100001
DOS SANTOS COELHO josé antonio (josé) Hommes lézards000011
GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (chris le clubber) Norsques000101
MOREL Gwenaël (Baltus) Nains du Chaos000101
BOUBARNE Laurent (PapyHarzen) Orques000011
SAINT-ETIENNE Julien (Interceptor) Morts-vivants000011
DéZé Nicolas (Nico) Chaos100001
DACHEUX bertrand (bozo) Amazones000000
REAL Thomas (BiBi) Skavens000000
RICART Thomas (Knox) Orques000000
GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Elfes noirs000000
AUDIGIER MATTHIEU (Castor) Skavens000000
DEJARDIN Guillaume (MANGOUSTE) Morts-vivants000000
VENDITTELLI Eddie (EDDIE) Elfes sylvains000000
MARIé laurent (lord M) Hommes lézards000000
NEGRIE David (White) Skavens000000
GILLET Guillaume (Dipsy) Skavens000000
ROUSSILLE cedric (drix) Elfes sylvains000000
MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Merlin) Elfes noirs000000
LEBIELLE Lucas (Elyoukey) Elfes sylvains000000
DARNIEAUD vincent (Macho Man) Elfes sylvains000000
BORDENAVE PIERRE (fondu) Nains000000
MINIERE Yohann (Longshot) Amazones000000
SAINT ETIENNE Thomas (WARBOSS) Elfes noirs000000
LEVEAU Vincent (Pélopidas) Elfes noirs000000
MICHEL Damien (Pwet) Elfes sylvains000000
CAUWET Sylvain (Lyamir) Elfes sylvains000000
NEVEN Tom (Kwèk) Elfes sylvains000000
BAN Olivier (Nathaniël) Orques000000
VAN DEUN Seb (Quermitt) Hommes lézards000000
DESROZIERS Sylvain (zeeboub) Nains000000
SEIF Karim (Slane) Morts-vivants000000
BERTRAND Anthony (Dimiento) Elfes noirs000000
LELANDAIS david (Osskpo) Vampires000000
ROUSSEAU Rémi (Bowl Hunter) Hommes lézards000000
BONAFONTE David (Bonaf) Elfes sylvains000000
GUIRAUD Benjamin (Royal Pingouin) Skavens000000
BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Morts-vivants000000
BERGEROO pierre (tinky) Orques000000
TAILLEBREST Quentin (Darkstorm) Skavens000000
MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Morts-vivants000000
MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens000000
BECHET Eric (EricB) Skavens000000
SALILLAS Rodolphe (WOLF) Elfes noirs000000
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Elfes sylvains000000
COULOMB Damien (Doc Grotznick) Skavens000000
TABARY Thomas (Duff64) Humains000000
DOUBLET cédric (Cedbzh) Nurgle000000
ROUSSET Arnaud (Kinslown) Elfes000000
VASSEUR Benjamin (Ghorgh) Nains du Chaos000000
JC (JC) Elfes sylvains000000
LOUBET vincent (buldogr) Skavens000000
PINK charlie (Pink Charlie) Chaos000000
LAFFONT Alexandre (Melphios) Morts-vivants000000
STOPIN Anicet (Fizzle) Nains du Chaos000000

Sponsors

Logo Lutèce Cup

Edition 2004

Edition 2005

Edition 2006

Edition 2007