Ronde 1
Coach à DomicileTDsSorCoach visiteurTDsSor
SANSOT Francois (Belsirat) Orques23PERRON Ulrich (Youl) Orques11
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Morts-Vivants23BLANK Andre (Lucy) Khemri13
MC PHERSON Ramsay (Norse) Amazones22MONDAN Matthias (FarFa) Elfes sylvains31
WOELFEL Claudia (Matron de Vil) Elfes Noirs20MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Pierrot) Necromanciens23
MARECHAL Stephane (Wonder) Elfes sylvains10LEGER Pierre (Pierre_Tevez) Nordiques16
LEENSTRA Ruward (Gorbad) Elfes sylvains31NAVARRO Roger (NAFKITNA) Elfes20
PANNIER Loic (Lolodelabombe) Elfes sylvains20SVEN Franz (Sharky2k) Morts-Vivants23
VANDENHEUVEUL Joris (Joris) Skavens50KOK Marco (Kristoffel-Peentjes) Skavens40
VANDENABEELE Nicolas (Froggynik) Chaos10HOOFD Guillaume (Kenogui) Orques02
LENSEIGNE Julien (Duckvador) Skavens32JOUBAUD Pascal (Youps) Hauts-elfes21
REDON Julien (NodeR) Nains du Chaos12MERTON Simon (Venomous Breath) Khemri13
DOWNES David (Lycos) Necromanciens23VEGTER Niels (Niels) Necromanciens10
BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) Elfes noirs12CAPEAU Pierre (Maitre_Tactac) Gobelins12
DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) Nains24SIEBENHUNER Alexander (Kithor) Hommes lezards13
GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (Chris le Clubber) Nurgle02PHILIPPON Guillaume (Sinese) Elfes noirs01
AMESEE Stephane (Requiem) Nains du Chaos24CAPEAU2 Nicolas (Nicap) Elfes sylvains00
VILAIN Pierre (Orkiver) Skavens00ANCEL Nicolas (Jarjarus) Orques13
DORMANS Joris (Yavatol) Skavens33COSTENOBLE Jean-Pierre (KM Pegus) Orques01
FOREST Jean-Paul (Strider) Elfes sylvains00MINART Damien (Damienjdr) Orques13
GRACIA Julien (LustForBlood) Nordiques06MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens34
SAUVAGE Jean-Baptiste (Jaybi) Nains26NEGRIE David (WhiTe) Gobelins20
JC (JC) Elfes sylvains03EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-Vivants44
ROUSSEAU Remi (Bowl Hunter) Nains24COPPES Joy (Djengis_kahn) Goblins21
GEGG Paul (Geggster) Chaos27LEPLEY Kevin (Kaboom) Humains01
DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) Elfes noirs10RUQUIER Mickael (Rootsman) Amazones11
HIGHAM Robert (Hoomin Erra) Gobelins12MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Orques11
MAILLOT Guillaume (Dieu) Nains du Chaos21KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Orques02
BERNARD Jeremie (Cerkan) Skavens22VAN DIJK David (Dave) Hommes lezards23
MADANI Stephane (s.madani) Nordiques02GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Necromanciens24
CLABAUT David (Satanas[AG]) Elfes sylvains73MORARD Frederic (Perno) Khemri04
MOULIN Michel (Comm) Elfes sylvains51LENFANT David (Laraigne) Gobelins10
HUGUET Francois (Kadu-C) Amazones20MAISON Mickael (The_Destructor) Humains00
LEVILLAYER Bruno (Ariitea) Elfes sylvains30DAMIOLINI Frederic (Gnarff) Orques23
PERRIER Fabrice (Bezu_Menez) Morts-Vivants00FRBEZAR Sebastien (Druss) Orques11
SCHUETZ Mark (Draco) Halflings10COLMAGRO Fabrice (Abelar) Elfes noirs26
CHAUVIN Richard (Mahodo) Hommes lezards24HERVE Damien (Ptitjaune) Elfes sylvains72
DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Nains du Chaos20BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Orques12
LESEIGNEUR Kevin (Punisher_ketil) Ogres00DUBOURG Renaud (Bloodangelwolf) Orques12
ROYER Simon (Sim) Orques01RICHARD Adrien (Oldberserk) Humains22
DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Chaos00BORDENAVE Pierre (Fondu77) Nains00
VENDITTELLI Eddie (Eddie) Elfes sylvains40VALENTINI Francois (Joker-bbbl) Necromanciens22
TAGOURTI Haykel (Haykel) Humains25VIGOT Nicolas (Sammy) Elfes21
CHASSANG Frederic (Frdricchassang) Hommes lezards01LAGNEL Johan (Diogen) Nordiques23
CAULET Jerome (Jerome) Humains22GUALDO Thomas (Evilstein) Skavens21
Ronde 2
Coach à DomicileTDsSorCoach visiteurTDsSor
DORMANS Joris (Yavatol) Skavens32GEGG Paul (Geggster) Chaos04
GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Necromanciens22LAGNEL Johan (Diogen) Nordiques20
AMESEE Stephane (Requiem) Nains du Chaos13CLABAUT David (Satanas[AG]) Elfes sylvains11
HERVE Damien (Ptitjaune) Elfes sylvains20MOULIN Michel (Comm) Elfes sylvains42
EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-Vivants13VENDITTELLI Eddie (Eddie) Elfes sylvains10
MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens32COLMAGRO Fabrice (Abelar) Elfes noirs14
DOWNES David (Lycos) Necromanciens11SANSOT Francois (Belsirat) Orques02
RICHARD Adrien (Oldberserk) Humains01MAILLOT Guillaume (Dieu) Nains du Chaos14
HUGUET Francois (Kadu-C) Amazones10MINART Damien (Damienjdr) Orques03
ANCEL Nicolas (Jarjarus) Orques00DUBOURG Renaud (Bloodangelwolf) Orques22
VANDENHEUVEUL Joris (Joris) Skavens30LENSEIGNE Julien (Duckvador) Skavens32
LEENSTRA Ruward (Gorbad) Elfes sylvains22MONDAN Matthias (FarFa) Elfes sylvains41
LEVILLAYER Bruno (Ariitea) Elfes sylvains00DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) Nains34
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Morts-Vivants10DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Nains du Chaos10
FRBEZAR Sebastien (Druss) Orques11VANDENABEELE Nicolas (Froggynik) Chaos01
SAUVAGE Jean-Baptiste (Jaybi) Nains15TAGOURTI Haykel (Haykel) Humains10
ROUSSEAU Remi (Bowl Hunter) Nains12SVEN Franz (Sharky2k) Morts-Vivants32
MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Pierrot) Necromanciens33LEGER Pierre (Pierre_Tevez) Nordiques02
VAN DIJK David (Dave) Hommes lezards21CAULET Jerome (Jerome) Humains40
BERNARD Jeremie (Cerkan) Skavens25GUALDO Thomas (Evilstein) Skavens22
COPPES Joy (Djengis_kahn) Goblins25VIGOT Nicolas (Sammy) Elfes12
PANNIER Loic (Lolodelabombe) Elfes sylvains31WOELFEL Claudia (Matron de Vil) Elfes Noirs22
NEGRIE David (WhiTe) Gobelins00MERTON Simon (Venomous Breath) Khemri28
HIGHAM Robert (Hoomin Erra) Gobelins01BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) Elfes noirs58
DAUGUET (Louis X) Halflings20REDON Julien (NodeR) Nains du Chaos27
RUQUIER Mickael (Rootsman) Amazones22MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Orques00
GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (Chris le Clubber) Nurgle00MARECHAL Stephane (Wonder) Elfes sylvains12
PHILIPPON Guillaume (Sinese) Elfes noirs21DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) Elfes noirs43
CHAUVIN Richard (Mahodo) Hommes lezards10DAMIOLINI Frederic (Gnarff) Orques11
VALENTINI Francois (Joker-bbbl) Necromanciens14BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Orques02
GRACIA Julien (LustForBlood) Nordiques12HOOFD Guillaume (Kenogui) Orques20
KOK Marco (Kristoffel-Peentjes) Skavens40MC PHERSON Ramsay (Norse) Amazones20
JOUBAUD Pascal (Youps) Hauts-elfes01NAVARRO Roger (NAFKITNA) Elfes51
BLANK Andre (Lucy) Khemri02SIEBENHUNER Alexander (Kithor) Hommes lezards23
PERRON Ulrich (Youl) Orques20VEGTER Niels (Niels) Necromanciens31
LENFANT David (Laraigne) Gobelins12SCHUETZ Mark (Draco) Halflings12
MORARD Frederic (Perno) Khemri13JC JC (JC) Elfes sylvains20
KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Orques12MADANI Stephane (s.madani) Nordiques11
ROYER Simon (Sim) Orques34CHASSANG Frederic (Frdricchassang) Hommes lezards20
COSTENOBLE Jean-Pierre (KM Pegus) Orques01LEPLEY Kevin (Kaboom) Humains12
MAISON Mickael (The_Destructor) Humains10PERRIER Fabrice (Bezu_Menez) Morts-Vivants31
LESEIGNEUR Kevin (Punisher_ketil) Ogres03VILAIN Pierre (Orkiver) Skavens83
FOREST Jean-Paul (Strider) Elfes sylvains40CAPEAU2 Nicolas (Nicap) Elfes sylvains32
BORDENAVE Pierre (Fondu77) Chaos00CAPEAU Pierre (Maitre_Tactac) Gobelins00
Ronde 3
Coach à DomicileTDsSorCoach visiteurTDsSor
MOULIN Michel (Comm) Elfes sylvains20DORMANS Joris (Yavatol) Skavens56
DUBOURG Renaud (Bloodangelwolf) Orques22MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens00
DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) Nains20MAILLOT Guillaume (Dieu) Nains du Chaos11
MONDAN Matthias (FarFa) Elfes sylvains32DOWNES David (Lycos) Necromanciens12
HUGUET Francois (Kadu-C) Amazones00GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Necromanciens22
AMESEE Stephane (Requiem) Nains du Chaos12FRBEZAR Sebastien (Druss) Orques00
BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) Elfes noirs21EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-Vivants21
MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Pierrot) Necromanciens11SVEN Franz (Sharky2k) Morts-Vivants15
DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) Elfes noirs22LAGNEL Johan (Diogen) Nordiques00
MERTON Simon (Venomous Breath) Khemri03RUQUIER Mickael (Rootsman) Amazones12
CLABAUT David (Satanas[AG]) Elfes sylvains62LENSEIGNE Julien (Duckvador) Skavens11
CAULET Jerome (Jerome) Humains12VENDITTELLI Eddie (Eddie) Elfes sylvains00
COPPES Joy (Djengis_kahn) Goblins01GEGG Paul (Geggster) Chaos23
MARECHAL Stephane (Wonder) Elfes sylvains21VANDENHEUVEUL Joris (Joris) Skavens31
PANNIER Loic (Lolodelabombe) Elfes sylvains20COLMAGRO Fabrice (Abelar) Elfes noirs35
VALENTINI Francois (Joker-bbbl) Necromanciens10DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Morts-Vivants13
DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Nains du Chaos00MINART Damien (Damienjdr) Orques21
HERVE Damien (Ptitjaune) Elfes sylvains41VILAIN Pierre (Orkiver) Skavens52
KOK Marco (Kristoffel-Peentjes) Skavens52NAVARRO Roger (NAFKITNA) Elfes31
SAUVAGE Jean-Baptiste (Jaybi) Nains12SIEBENHUNER Alexander (Kithor) Hommes lezards21
ROYER Simon (Sim) Orques01PERRIER Fabrice (Bezu_Menez) Morts-Vivants23
SANSOT Francois (Belsirat) Orques33RICHARD Adrien (Oldberserk) Humains11
HOOFD Guillaume (Kenogui) Orques00ANCEL Nicolas (Jarjarus) Orques33
LEENSTRA Ruward (Gorbad) Elfes sylvains21BERNARD Jeremie (Cerkan) Skavens33
VEGTER Niels (Niels) Necromanciens15FOREST Jean-Paul (Strider) Elfes sylvains31
REDON Julien (NodeR) Nains du Chaos16TAGOURTI Haykel (Haykel) Humains11
LEVILLAYER Bruno (Ariitea) Elfes sylvains41JC JC (JC) Elfes sylvains22
LEPLEY Kevin (Kaboom) Humains11VANDENABEELE Nicolas (Froggynik) Chaos12
GUALDO Thomas (Evilstein) Skavens02ROUSSEAU Remi (Bowl Hunter) Nains02
CAPEAU Pierre (Maitre_Tactac) Gobelins00DAMIOLINI Frederic (Gnarff) Orques11
CHAUVIN Richard (Mahodo) Hommes lezards12LEGER Pierre (Pierre_Tevez) Nordiques23
VAN DIJK David (Dave) Hommes lezards31WOELFEL Claudia (Matron de Vil) Elfes Noirs12
VIGOT Nicolas (Sammy) Elfes53PHILIPPON Guillaume (Sinese) Elfes noirs12
LENFANT David (Laraigne) Gobelins12NEGRIE David (WhiTe) Gobelins24
SCHUETZ Mark (Draco) Halflings02GRACIA Julien (LustForBlood) Nordiques12
KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Orques22HIGHAM Robert (Hoomin Erra) Gobelins00
MADANI Stephane (s.madani) Nordiques01MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Orques14
GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (Chris le Clubber) Nurgle12CAPEAU2 Nicolas (Nicap) Elfes sylvains30
MORARD Frederic (Perno) Khemri22BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Orques11
MC PHERSON Ramsay (Norse) Amazones32PERRON Ulrich (Youl) Orques01
JOUBAUD Pascal (Youps) Hauts-elfes11CHASSANG Frederic (Frdricchassang) Hommes lezards00
BLANK Andre (Lucy) Khemri11MAISON Mickael (The_Destructor) Humains23
LESEIGNEUR Kevin (Punisher_ketil) Ogres20COSTENOBLE Jean-Pierre (KM Pegus) Orques12
BORDENAVE Pierre (Fondu77) Nains00DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Chaos00
Ronde 4
Coach à DomicileTDsSorCoach visiteurTDsSor
DORMANS Joris (Yavatol) Skavens10DUBOURG Renaud (Bloodangelwolf) Orques22
MONDAN Matthias (FarFa) Elfes sylvains10DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) Nains34
GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Necromanciens22DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) Elfes noirs00
AMESEE Stephane (Requiem) Nains du Chaos13GEGG Paul (Geggster) Chaos10
CLABAUT David (Satanas[AG]) Elfes sylvains22CAULET Jerome (Jerome) Humains22
RUQUIER Mickael (Rootsman) Amazones41MOULIN Michel (Comm) Elfes sylvains30
COLMAGRO Fabrice (Abelar) Elfes noirs01SANSOT Francois (Belsirat) Orques24
PERRIER Fabrice (Bezu_Menez) Morts-Vivants00ANCEL Nicolas (Jarjarus) Orques21
MINART Damien (Damienjdr) Orques25KOK Marco (Kristoffel-Peentjes) Skavens10
VANDENHEUVEUL Joris (Joris) Skavens10SVEN Franz (Sharky2k) Morts-Vivants24
MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens31MAILLOT Guillaume (Dieu) Nains du Chaos22
VILAIN Pierre (Orkiver) Skavens11EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-Vivants41
BERNARD Jeremie (Cerkan) Skavens21BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) Elfes noirs10
FOREST Jean-Paul (Strider) Elfes sylvains20LEVILLAYER Bruno (Ariitea) Elfes sylvains40
MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Pierrot) Necromanciens11SIEBENHUNER Alexander (Kithor) Hommes lezards21
DOWNES David (Lycos) Necromanciens22HUGUET Francois (Kadu-C) Amazones11
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Morts-Vivants11FRBEZAR Sebastien (Druss) Orques02
VALENTINI Francois (Joker-bbbl) Necromanciens24LAGNEL Johan (Diogen) Nordiques00
MERTON Simon (Venomous Breath) Khemri11KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Orques11
VIGOT Nicolas (Sammy) Elfes21VAN DIJK David (Dave) Hommes lezards23
LENSEIGNE Julien (Duckvador) Skavens42VENDITTELLI Eddie (Eddie) Elfes sylvains52
REDON Julien (NodeR) Nains du Chaos25COPPES Joy (Djengis_kahn) Goblins00
DAMIOLINI Frederic (Gnarff) Orques14NEGRIE David (WhiTe) Gobelins21
MARECHAL Stephane (Wonder) Elfes sylvains10MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Orques12
LEGER Pierre (Pierre_Tevez) Nordiques65PANNIER Loic (Lolodelabombe) Elfes sylvains10
CAPEAU2 Nicolas (Nicap) Elfes sylvains21TAGOURTI Haykel (Haykel) Humains56
DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Nains du Chaos12GRACIA Julien (LustForBlood) Nordiques22
LEPLEY Kevin (Kaboom) Humains11HERVE Damien (Ptitjaune) Elfes sylvains21
VANDENABEELE Nicolas (Froggynik) Chaos20NAVARRO Roger (NAFKITNA) Elfes00
MC PHERSON Ramsay (Norse) Amazones31VEGTER Niels (Niels) Necromanciens10
SAUVAGE Jean-Baptiste (Jaybi) Nains23GUALDO Thomas (Evilstein) Skavens00
MORARD Frederic (Perno) Khemri33ROYER Simon (Sim) Orques01
RICHARD Adrien (Oldberserk) Humains13MAISON Mickael (The_Destructor) Humains33
HOOFD Guillaume (Kenogui) Orques10DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Chaos11
BORDENAVE Pierre (Fondu77) Nains21LEENSTRA Ruward (Gorbad) Elfes sylvains12
JC JC (JC) Elfes sylvains20ROUSSEAU Remi (Bowl Hunter) Nains35
JOUBAUD Pascal (Youps) Hauts-elfes62LESEIGNEUR Kevin (Punisher_ketil) Ogres23
CAPEAU Pierre (Maitre_Tactac) Gobelins10WOELFEL Claudia (Matron de Vil) Elfes Noirs32
GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (Chris le Clubber) Nurgle12CHAUVIN Richard (Mahodo) Hommes lezards01
LENFANT David (Laraigne) Gobelins12PHILIPPON Guillaume (Sinese) Elfes noirs22
SCHUETZ Mark (Draco) Halflings32MADANI Stephane (s.madani) Nordiques32
HIGHAM Robert (Hoomin Erra) Gobelins10BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Orques23
COSTENOBLE Jean-Pierre (KM Pegus) Orques10PERRON Ulrich (Youl) Orques12
BLANK Andre (Lucy) Khemri00CHASSANG Frederic (Frdricchassang) Hommes lezards22
LLUCH-BOSCA Guillaume (Mastar) Orques12DISCI Armand (Ange Dechu) Nains11
Ronde 5
Coach à DomicileTDsSorCoach visiteurTDsSor
DUBOURG Renaud (Bloodangelwolf) Orques00DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) Nains21
GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Necromanciens13DORMANS Joris (Yavatol) Skavens21
SANSOT Francois (Belsirat) Orques11RUQUIER Mickael (Rootsman) Amazones21
ANCEL Nicolas (Jarjarus) Orques20MINART Damien (Damienjdr) Orques00
AMESEE Stephane (Requiem) Nains du Chaos22SVEN Franz (Sharky2k) Morts-Vivants00
EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-Vivants35MONDAN Matthias (FarFa) Elfes sylvains33
LEVILLAYER Bruno (Ariitea) Elfes sylvains20MC PHERSON Ramsay (Norse) Amazones10
GEGG Paul (Geggster) Chaos21GRACIA Julien (LustForBlood) Nordiques10
BERNARD Jeremie (Cerkan) Skavens10CAULET Jerome (Jerome) Humains12
SIEBENHUNER Alexander (Kithor) Hommes lezards21DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) Elfes noirs11
VALENTINI Francois (Joker-bbbl) Necromanciens00DOWNES David (Lycos) Necromanciens33
LEGER Pierre (Pierre_Tevez) Nordiques33REDON Julien (NodeR) Nains du Chaos00
DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Morts-Vivants03TAGOURTI Haykel (Haykel) Humains13
MOULIN Michel (Comm) Elfes sylvains21VENDITTELLI Eddie (Eddie) Elfes sylvains32
SAUVAGE Jean-Baptiste (Jaybi) Nains15COLMAGRO Fabrice (Abelar) Elfes noirs31
MORARD Frederic (Perno) Khemri13NEGRIE David (WhiTe) Gobelins11
PERRIER Fabrice (Bezu_Menez) Morts-Vivants20VANDENABEELE Nicolas (Froggynik) Chaos01
KOK Marco (Kristoffel-Peentjes) Skavens11MAILLOT Guillaume (Dieu) Nains du Chaos24
VANDENHEUVEUL Joris (Joris) Skavens21MAISON Mickael (The_Destructor) Humains44
CLABAUT David (Satanas[AG]) Elfes sylvains00HERVE Damien (Ptitjaune) Elfes sylvains00
VILAIN Pierre (Orkiver) Skavens22VAN DIJK David (Dave) Hommes lezards41
BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) Elfes noirs23JOUBAUD Pascal (Youps) Hauts-elfes20
FOREST Jean-Paul (Strider) Elfes sylvains31MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Pierrot) Necromanciens13
ROUSSEAU Remi (Bowl Hunter) Nains00MERTON Simon (Venomous Breath) Khemri25
KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Orques22HUGUET Francois (Kadu-C) Amazones22
CAPEAU2 Nicolas (Nicap) Elfes sylvains00BORDENAVE Pierre (Fondu77) Nains00
VIGOT Nicolas (Sammy) Elfes12MARECHAL Stephane (Wonder) Elfes sylvains21
FRBEZAR Sebastien (Druss) Orques00WOELFEL Claudia (Matron de Vil) Elfes Noirs21
DAMIOLINI Frederic (Gnarff) Orques20LAGNEL Johan (Diogen) Nordiques30
LENSEIGNE Julien (Duckvador) Skavens45COPPES Joy (Djengis_kahn) Goblins11
HOOFD Guillaume (Kenogui) Orques62GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (Chris le Clubber) Nurgle00
MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Orques02PANNIER Loic (Lolodelabombe) Elfes sylvains30
PHILIPPON Guillaume (Sinese) Elfes noirs00BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Orques33
CHASSANG Frederic (Frdricchassang) Hommes lezards02DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Nains du Chaos32
LEPLEY Kevin (Kaboom) Humains25NAVARRO Roger (NAFKITNA) Elfes12
VEGTER Niels (Niels) Necromanciens10RICHARD Adrien (Oldberserk) Humains23
GUALDO Thomas (Evilstein) Skavens21ROYER Simon (Sim) Orques13
LEENSTRA Ruward (Gorbad) Elfes sylvains41JC JC (JC) Elfes sylvains24
CAPEAU Pierre (Maitre_Tactac) Gobelins24SCHUETZ Mark (Draco) Halflings11
MADANI Stephane (s.madani) Nordiques31LESEIGNEUR Kevin (Punisher_ketil) Ogres23
CHAUVIN Richard (Mahodo) Hommes lezards22PERRON Ulrich (Youl) Orques20
COSTENOBLE Jean-Pierre (KM Pegus) Orques12LENFANT David (Laraigne) Gobelins20
HIGHAM Robert (Hoomin Erra) Gobelins01LLUCH-BOSCA Guillaume (Mastar) Orques56
DISCI Armand (Ange Dechu) Nains15BLANK Andre (Lucy) Khemri21
Ronde 6
Coach à DomicileTDsSorCoach visiteurTDsSor
DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) Nains00AMESEE Stephane (Requiem) Nains du Chaos11
DUBOURG Renaud (Bloodangelwolf) Orques22GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Necromanciens11
DORMANS Joris (Yavatol) Skavens10ANCEL Nicolas (Jarjarus) Orques12
RUQUIER Mickael (Rootsman) Amazones02VALENTINI Francois (Joker-bbbl) Necromanciens21
LEVILLAYER Bruno (Ariitea) Elfes sylvains22LEGER Pierre (Pierre_Tevez) Nordiques25
GEGG Paul (Geggster) Chaos21SIEBENHUNER Alexander (Kithor) Hommes lezards12
EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-Vivants21SANSOT Francois (Belsirat) Orques00
MONDAN Matthias (FarFa) Elfes sylvains53TAGOURTI Haykel (Haykel) Humains11
MAISON Mickael (The_Destructor) Humains11CAULET Jerome (Jerome) Humains52
COLMAGRO Fabrice (Abelar) Elfes noirs12PERRIER Fabrice (Bezu_Menez) Morts-Vivants02
MINART Damien (Damienjdr) Orques23VENDITTELLI Eddie (Eddie) Elfes sylvains10
BERNARD Jeremie (Cerkan) Skavens30SVEN Franz (Sharky2k) Morts-Vivants17
MAILLOT Guillaume (Dieu) Nains du Chaos23MERTON Simon (Venomous Breath) Khemri04
VAN DIJK David (Dave) Hommes lezards34FOREST Jean-Paul (Strider) Elfes sylvains20
DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) Elfes noirs12MORARD Frederic (Perno) Khemri13
DOWNES David (Lycos) Necromanciens32LENSEIGNE Julien (Duckvador) Skavens00
WOELFEL Claudia (Matron de Vil) Elfes Noirs00HOOFD Guillaume (Kenogui) Orques12
NEGRIE David (WhiTe) Gobelins00MARECHAL Stephane (Wonder) Elfes sylvains30
REDON Julien (NodeR) Nains du Chaos00DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Morts-Vivants22
BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) Elfes noirs11SAUVAGE Jean-Baptiste (Jaybi) Nains13
BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Orques34LAGNEL Johan (Diogen) Nordiques10
MOULIN Michel (Comm) Elfes sylvains30JOUBAUD Pascal (Youps) Hauts-elfes12
HERVE Damien (Ptitjaune) Elfes sylvains42PANNIER Loic (Lolodelabombe) Elfes sylvains21
DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Nains du Chaos10KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Orques14
HUGUET Francois (Kadu-C) Amazones24LEPLEY Kevin (Kaboom) Humains04
VANDENABEELE Nicolas (Froggynik) Chaos00BORDENAVE Pierre (Fondu77) Nains00
KOK Marco (Kristoffel-Peentjes) Skavens10MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Pierrot) Necromanciens56
VANDENHEUVEUL Joris (Joris) Skavens20MC PHERSON Ramsay (Norse) Amazones22
RICHARD Adrien (Oldberserk) Humains25GRACIA Julien (LustForBlood) Nordiques11
MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Orques12VILAIN Pierre (Orkiver) Skavens31
LEENSTRA Ruward (Gorbad) Elfes sylvains12ROUSSEAU Remi (Bowl Hunter) Nains26
GUALDO Thomas (Evilstein) Skavens30VIGOT Nicolas (Sammy) Elfes32
CAPEAU Pierre (Maitre_Tactac) Gobelins10FRBEZAR Sebastien (Druss) Orques23
CAPEAU2 Nicolas (Nicap) Elfes sylvains20DAMIOLINI Frederic (Gnarff) Orques13
MADANI Stephane (s.madani) Nordiques00LLUCH-BOSCA Guillaume (Mastar) Orques12
COPPES Joy (Djengis_kahn) Goblins11DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Chaos00
GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (Chris le Clubber) Nurgle37LENFANT David (Laraigne) Gobelins00
PHILIPPON Guillaume (Sinese) Elfes noirs01ROYER Simon (Sim) Orques22
CHASSANG Frederic (Frdricchassang) Hommes lezards21NAVARRO Roger (NAFKITNA) Elfes31
JC JC (JC) Elfes sylvains10VEGTER Niels (Niels) Necromanciens33
CHAUVIN Richard (Mahodo) Hommes lezards22LESEIGNEUR Kevin (Punisher_ketil) Ogres11
PERRON Ulrich (Youl) Orques21BLANK Andre (Lucy) Khemri31
SCHUETZ Mark (Draco) Halflings10COSTENOBLE Jean-Pierre (KM Pegus) Orques35
DISCI Armand (Ange Dechu) Nains37HIGHAM Robert (Hoomin Erra) Gobelins10
Logo Lutèce Cup

Edition 2004

Edition 2005

Edition 2006

Edition 2007

 

Retour / Back