# Coach Rondes Total
1 2 3 4 5 6 Points TD Sor Diff
1AMESEE Stephane (Requiem) Nains du Chaos7363753181520
2DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) Nains57576030121316
3DUBOURG Renaud (Bloodangelwolf) Orques6776053191013
4VALENTINI Francois (Joker-bbbl) Necromanciens16277629111413
5ANCEL Nicolas (Jarjarus) Orques607663289913
6DORMANS Joris (Yavatol) Skavens7670522715129
7GEGG Paul (Geggster) Chaos7172552791610
8MONDAN Matthias (FarFa) Elfes sylvains5660272619101
9EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-Vivants63263626161516
10CAULET Jerome (Jerome) Humains26623625151012
11LEGER Pierre (Pierre_Tevez) Nordiques30577325142423
12GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Necromanciens73771025101413
13MINART Damien (Damienjdr) Orques6166062571517
14LEVILLAYER Bruno (Ariitea) Elfes sylvains50665224153-8
15BERNARD Jeremie (Cerkan) Skavens2365262413110
16COLMAGRO Fabrice (Abelar) Elfes noirs6160652410197
17MAILLOT Guillaume (Dieu) Nains du Chaos66006624101510
18RUQUIER Mickael (Rootsman) Amazones275550241097
19VAN DIJK David (Dave) Hommes lezards2063662316139
20DOWNES David (Lycos) Necromanciens650507239103
21REDON Julien (NodeR) Nains du Chaos2337072282216
22BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Orques10067721101512
23SIEBENHUNER Alexander (Kithor) Hommes lezards0655502110113
24HOOFD Guillaume (Kenogui) Orques150276211064
25MARECHAL Stephane (Wonder) Elfes sylvains26025621104-3
26SANSOT Francois (Belsirat) Orques607700208138
27HERVE Damien (Ptitjaune) Elfes sylvains600526191961
28MOULIN Michel (Comm) Elfes sylvains67000619194-4
29MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Pierrot) Necromanciens36201719131712
30TAGOURTI Haykel (Haykel) Humains322750191116-3
31MAISON Mickael (The_Destructor) Humains0066701911110
32SVEN Franz (Sharky2k) Morts-Vivants3636011992115
33HUGUET Francois (Kadu-C) Amazones6500261987-4
34PERRIER Fabrice (Bezu_Menez) Morts-Vivants06706019762
35CLABAUT David (Satanas[AG]) Elfes sylvains626221816810
36VENDITTELLI Eddie (Eddie) Elfes sylvains62055018144-7
37DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) Elfes noirs27700218981
38MORARD Frederic (Perno) Khemri015732188186
39RICHARD Adrien (Oldberserk) Humains600066188152
40MERTON Simon (Venomous Breath) Khemri2702701862417
41VILAIN Pierre (Orkiver) Skavens065006171993
42FOREST Jean-Paul (Strider) Elfes sylvains05606017142-14
43MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens66051797-3
44SAUVAGE Jean-Baptiste (Jaybi) Nains3307131782420
45ROUSSEAU Remi (Bowl Hunter) Nains302606178195
46BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) Elfes noirs27203216121511
47KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Orques027223167138
48FRBEZAR Sebastien (Druss) Orques55000616471
49LENSEIGNE Julien (Duckvador) Skavens530070151512-1
50MC PHERSON Ramsay (Norse) Amazones006603151376
51WOELFEL Claudia (Matron de Vil) Elfes Noirs200760151070
52DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Nains du Chaos5200621584-6
53LLUCH-BOSCA Guillaume (Mastar) Orques2761571014
54NEGRIE David (WhiTe) Gobelins2065201576-20
55GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (Chris le Clubber) Nurgle201507155132
56DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Morts-Vivants52350015510-1
57VANDENABEELE Nicolas (Froggynik) Chaos50260215440
58BORDENAVE Pierre (Fondu77) Nains22252215210
59VANDENHEUVEUL Joris (Joris) Skavens52500214162-12
60JOUBAUD Pascal (Youps) Hauts-elfes00562114127-5
61CAPEAU2 Nicolas (Nicap) Elfes sylvains01602514103-15
62LAGNEL Johan (Diogen) Nordiques7200501483-13
63VIGOT Nicolas (Sammy) Elfes206203131411-3
64PANNIER Loic (Lolodelabombe) Elfes sylvains25006013132-21
65VEGTER Niels (Niels) Necromanciens05100713109-2
66GUALDO Thomas (Evilstein) Skavens2220521396-12
67ROYER Simon (Sim) Orques06001613612-3
68COPPES Joy (Djengis_kahn) Goblins2600051369-15
69LEPLEY Kevin (Kaboom) Humains05206013514-6
70KOK Marco (Kristoffel-Peentjes) Skavens06600012163-16
71GRACIA Julien (LustForBlood) Nordiques11550012613-5
72MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Orques20631012411-1
73NAVARRO Roger (NAFKITNA) Elfes06000511145-5
74LEENSTRA Ruward (Gorbad) Elfes sylvains50006011139-8
75CHAUVIN Richard (Mahodo) Hommes lezards12003511811-4
76COSTENOBLE Jean-Pierre (KM Pegus) Orques001217116110
77DAMIOLINI Frederic (Gnarff) Orques125101108128
78BLANK Andre (Lucy) Khemri0000551078-13
79DISCI Armand (Ange Dechu) Nains2171051311
80CAPEAU Pierre (Maitre_Tactac) Gobelins2200601056-6
81MADANI Stephane (s.madani) Nordiques020250977-13
82DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Chaos22220831-8
83CHASSANG Frederic (Frdricchassang) Hommes lezards000700766-11
84LENFANT David (Laraigne) Gobelins020050766-20
85PHILIPPON Guillaume (Sinese) Elfes noirs200500757-18
86JC JC (JC) Elfes sylvains050010699-18
87LESEIGNEUR Kevin (Punisher_ketil) Ogres0050106710-16
88PERRON Ulrich (Youl) Orques000320585-10
89SCHUETZ Mark (Draco) Halflings020200477-19
90HIGHAM Robert (Hoomin Erra) Gobelins200000234-38
Meilleurs Marqueurs - Prix Fanafriel
#Coach123456Total
Total TDsTotal TDsTotal TDsTotal TDsTotal TDsTotal TDsTotal TDs
1MOULIN Michel (Comm) Elfes sylvains54232319
2HERVE Damien (Ptitjaune) Elfes sylvains72420419
3VILAIN Pierre (Orkiver) Skavens08512319
4MONDAN Matthias (FarFa) Elfes sylvains34313519
5VANDENHEUVEUL Joris (Joris) Skavens53312216
6EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-Vivants41243216
7VAN DIJK David (Dave) Hommes lezards22324316
8CLABAUT David (Satanas[AG]) Elfes sylvains7162016
9KOK Marco (Kristoffel-Peentjes) Skavens44511116
10DORMANS Joris (Yavatol) Skavens33512115
11CAULET Jerome (Jerome) Humains24121515
12LEVILLAYER Bruno (Ariitea) Elfes sylvains30442215
13LENSEIGNE Julien (Duckvador) Skavens33144015
14FOREST Jean-Paul (Strider) Elfes sylvains04323214
15VIGOT Nicolas (Sammy) Elfes21521314
16LEGER Pierre (Pierre_Tevez) Nordiques10263214
17VENDITTELLI Eddie (Eddie) Elfes sylvains41053114
18NAVARRO Roger (NAFKITNA) Elfes25301314
19MC PHERSON Ramsay (Norse) Amazones22331213
20BERNARD Jeremie (Cerkan) Skavens22321313
21MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Pierrot) Necromanciens23111513
22PANNIER Loic (Lolodelabombe) Elfes sylvains23213213
23LEENSTRA Ruward (Gorbad) Elfes sylvains32214113
24DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) Nains23232012
25JOUBAUD Pascal (Youps) Hauts-elfes20162112
26BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) Elfes noirs15212112
27TAGOURTI Haykel (Haykel) Humains21151111
28VALENTINI Francois (Joker-bbbl) Necromanciens21123211
29MAISON Mickael (The_Destructor) Humains01234111
30CAPEAU2 Nicolas (Nicap) Elfes sylvains03320210
31MARECHAL Stephane (Wonder) Elfes sylvains11212310
32MAILLOT Guillaume (Dieu) Nains du Chaos21122210
33VEGTER Niels (Niels) Necromanciens13111310
34WOELFEL Claudia (Matron de Vil) Elfes Noirs22132010
35HOOFD Guillaume (Kenogui) Orques02016110
36RUQUIER Mickael (Rootsman) Amazones12142010
37GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Necromanciens22221110
38COLMAGRO Fabrice (Abelar) Elfes noirs21303110
39BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Orques10123310
40SIEBENHUNER Alexander (Kithor) Hommes lezards12222110
41JC JC (JC) Elfes sylvains0222219
42GUALDO Thomas (Evilstein) Skavens2200239
43MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens33039
44SVEN Franz (Sharky2k) Morts-Vivants2312019
45GEGG Paul (Geggster) Chaos2021229
46DOWNES David (Lycos) Necromanciens2112039
47ANCEL Nicolas (Jarjarus) Orques1032219
48DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) Elfes noirs1420119
49DUBOURG Renaud (Bloodangelwolf) Orques1222029
50HUGUET Francois (Kadu-C) Amazones2101228
51PERRON Ulrich (Youl) Orques1201228
52DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Nains du Chaos2101318
53DAMIOLINI Frederic (Gnarff) Orques2111218
54CHAUVIN Richard (Mahodo) Hommes lezards2110228
55REDON Julien (NodeR) Nains du Chaos1212028
56MORARD Frederic (Perno) Khemri0123118
57LAGNEL Johan (Diogen) Nordiques2200318
58SANSOT Francois (Belsirat) Orques2032108
59RICHARD Adrien (Oldberserk) Humains2011228
60ROUSSEAU Remi (Bowl Hunter) Nains2103028
61SAUVAGE Jean-Baptiste (Jaybi) Nains2112118
62AMESEE Stephane (Requiem) Nains du Chaos2111218
63SCHUETZ Mark (Draco) Halflings1103117
64MADANI Stephane (s.madani) Nordiques0103307
65KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Orques0121217
66PERRIER Fabrice (Bezu_Menez) Morts-Vivants0320207
67BLANK Andre (Lucy) Khemri1010237
68LESEIGNEUR Kevin (Punisher_ketil) Ogres0022217
69NEGRIE David (WhiTe) Gobelins2022107
70MINART Damien (Damienjdr) Orques1022027
71LLUCH-BOSCA Guillaume (Mastar) Orques1517
72LENFANT David (Laraigne) Gobelins1111206
73ROYER Simon (Sim) Orques0300126
74COSTENOBLE Jean-Pierre (KM Pegus) Orques0011136
75COPPES Joy (Djengis_kahn) Goblins2200116
76MERTON Simon (Venomous Breath) Khemri1201206
77CHASSANG Frederic (Frdricchassang) Hommes lezards0202026
78GRACIA Julien (LustForBlood) Nordiques0112116
79CAPEAU Pierre (Maitre_Tactac) Gobelins1001215
80GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (Chris le Clubber) Nurgle0011035
81DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Morts-Vivants2111005
82LEPLEY Kevin (Kaboom) Humains0111205
83PHILIPPON Guillaume (Sinese) Elfes noirs0212005
84DISCI Armand (Ange Dechu) Nains1135
85VANDENABEELE Nicolas (Froggynik) Chaos1012004
86FRBEZAR Sebastien (Druss) Orques1100024
87MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Orques1011014
88HIGHAM Robert (Hoomin Erra) Gobelins1001013
89DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Chaos020103
90BORDENAVE Pierre (Fondu77) Nains0002002
Meilleurs Sorteurs - Prix du Bachelord
#Coach123456Total
Total SorTotal SorTotal SorTotal SorTotal SorTotal SorTotal Sor
1LEGER Pierre (Pierre_Tevez) Nordiques62353524
2MERTON Simon (Venomous Breath) Khemri38315424
3SAUVAGE Jean-Baptiste (Jaybi) Nains65235324
4REDON Julien (NodeR) Nains du Chaos27650222
5SVEN Franz (Sharky2k) Morts-Vivants32540721
6ROUSSEAU Remi (Bowl Hunter) Nains42250619
7COLMAGRO Fabrice (Abelar) Elfes noirs64511219
8MORARD Frederic (Perno) Khemri43233318
9MERLIN Pierre-Christophe (Pierrot) Necromanciens33113617
10TAGOURTI Haykel (Haykel) Humains50163116
11GEGG Paul (Geggster) Chaos74301116
12EDOUARD Harold (Arkhandzar) Morts-Vivants43115115
13MAILLOT Guillaume (Dieu) Nains du Chaos14124315
14BAN Olivier (Nathaniel) Elfes noirs28103115
15RICHARD Adrien (Oldberserk) Humains21133515
16AMESEE Stephane (Requiem) Nains du Chaos43232115
17MINART Damien (Damienjdr) Orques33150315
18BOYER Pascal (Ghorghor bey) Orques22133415
19LEPLEY Kevin (Kaboom) Humains12115414
20GRIZZO Vincent (Vincekiller) Necromanciens42223114
21VALENTINI Francois (Joker-bbbl) Necromanciens24043114
22DESROZIERS Sylvain (Zeeboub) Nains44041013
23GALLOIS-MONTBRUN Christophe (Chris le Clubber) Nurgle20220713
24VAN DIJK David (Dave) Hommes lezards31131413
25KERGROHEN Jerome (Sladmortis) Orques22212413
26SANSOT Francois (Belsirat) Orques32341013
27GRACIA Julien (LustForBlood) Nordiques62220113
28DISCI Armand (Ange Dechu) Nains15713
29DORMANS Joris (Yavatol) Skavens32601012
30DAMIOLINI Frederic (Gnarff) Orques31140312
31ROYER Simon (Sim) Orques14113212
32LENSEIGNE Julien (Duckvador) Skavens22125012
33BERNARD Jeremie (Cerkan) Skavens25310011
34VIGOT Nicolas (Sammy) Elfes12312211
35CHAUVIN Richard (Mahodo) Hommes lezards40212211
36COSTENOBLE Jean-Pierre (KM Pegus) Orques11202511
37MADET Bertrand (Trambi) Orques10422211
38MAISON Mickael (The_Destructor) Humains00334111
39SIEBENHUNER Alexander (Kithor) Hommes lezards33111211
40CAULET Jerome (Jerome) Humains20222210
41DUVAL Cyrille (Martoni) Morts-Vivants30313010
42DOWNES David (Lycos) Necromanciens31220210
43MONDAN Matthias (FarFa) Elfes sylvains11203310
44LESEIGNEUR Kevin (Punisher_ketil) Ogres03033110
45DUBOURG Renaud (Bloodangelwolf) Orques22220210
46LLUCH-BOSCA Guillaume (Mastar) Orques26210
47JC JC (JC) Elfes sylvains3020409
48COPPES Joy (Djengis_kahn) Goblins1510119
49VEGTER Niels (Niels) Necromanciens0150039
50VILAIN Pierre (Orkiver) Skavens0321219
51RUQUIER Mickael (Rootsman) Amazones1221129
52ANCEL Nicolas (Jarjarus) Orques3031029
53LEENSTRA Ruward (Gorbad) Elfes sylvains1212129
54CLABAUT David (Satanas[AG]) Elfes sylvains312208
55BLANK Andre (Lucy) Khemri3210118
56DACHEUX Bertrand (Bozo) Elfes noirs0320128
57HUGUET Francois (Kadu-C) Amazones0001247
58MC PHERSON Ramsay (Norse) Amazones2021027
59SCHUETZ Mark (Draco) Halflings0222107
60JOUBAUD Pascal (Youps) Hauts-elfes1112027
61MADANI Stephane (s.madani) Nordiques2112107
62FRBEZAR Sebastien (Druss) Orques1102037
63MARRONCLE Gilles (Spacemanspiff) Skavens42017
64WOELFEL Claudia (Matron de Vil) Elfes Noirs0222107
65PHILIPPON Guillaume (Sinese) Elfes noirs1122017
66CAPEAU Pierre (Maitre_Tactac) Gobelins2000406
67LENFANT David (Laraigne) Gobelins0222006
68GUALDO Thomas (Evilstein) Skavens1220106
69PERRIER Fabrice (Bezu_Menez) Morts-Vivants0130026
70HERVE Damien (Ptitjaune) Elfes sylvains2011026
71HOOFD Guillaume (Kenogui) Orques2000226
72CHASSANG Frederic (Frdricchassang) Hommes lezards1002216
73NEGRIE David (WhiTe) Gobelins0041106
74PERRON Ulrich (Youl) Orques1012015
75NAVARRO Roger (NAFKITNA) Elfes0110215
76VANDENABEELE Nicolas (Froggynik) Chaos0120104
77MOULIN Michel (Comm) Elfes sylvains1200104
78MARECHAL Stephane (Wonder) Elfes sylvains0210104
79DREMIERE Emmanuel (Battleaxe) Nains du Chaos0002204
80HIGHAM Robert (Hoomin Erra) Gobelins2100104
81VENDITTELLI Eddie (Eddie) Elfes sylvains0002204
82CAPEAU2 Nicolas (Nicap) Elfes sylvains0201003
83LEVILLAYER Bruno (Ariitea) Elfes sylvains0010023
84LAGNEL Johan (Diogen) Nordiques3000003
85KOK Marco (Kristoffel-Peentjes) Skavens0020103
86VANDENHEUVEUL Joris (Joris) Skavens0010102
87FOREST Jean-Paul (Strider) Elfes sylvains0010102
88PANNIER Loic (Lolodelabombe) Elfes sylvains0100012
89BORDENAVE Pierre (Fondu77) Nains0001001
90DAUGUET Louis-Xavier (Louis X) Chaos000101
Logo Lutèce Cup

Edition 2004

Edition 2005

Edition 2006

Edition 2007

 

Retour / Back